TODORUN

TODORUN

Cross Down Toledo - 2015 Toledo




















RESULTADOS 2015


Buscate en las fotos de Paco M aquí





Resultados III Cros Solidario Down Toledo


Participantes: 210


Pos. Nombre Tiempo Club
1 LUNGARAN GUTIERREZ, JESUS 35:13.50 C.A.LA LAGUNA
2 GARCIA GOMEZ, CESAR 37:39.79
3 HADRI, ADRIAN 40:20.80
4 LUIS HIDALGO ROJO, JOSE 40:35.56 ACINF
5 RUIZ ANDRADE, SONIA 41:00.57 TRAININGREY
6 TORREJON MARTIN, ANGEL 41:59.02 TRAININGREY
7 ROMERO NIETO, JOSE ANTONIO 42:03.19
8 GARRIDO ROCAMORA, ISRAEL 42:23.42 FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
9 CENADOR CARRASCO, FRAN 42:26.20 CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
10 MORENO JURADO, RICARDO 43:06.97
11 MORENO GIL, ALEJANDRO 43:11.42
12 ARELLANO SANCHEZ, DAVID 43:13.56 CORREDORES IMPERIAL
13 CARMENA CARMENA, CARLOS ALBERTO 43:14.13 CORREDORES IMPERIAL
14 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 43:28.31
15 GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID 43:34.41
16 BARROSO DE LAS HERAS, RAMIRO 43:42.54 PUERTA BISAGRA
17 ALVAREZ CHAMORRO, MANUEL 43:52.29
18 BAUTISTA GOMEZ, JAVIER 44:00.08 CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
19 FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA, EDUARDO 44:02.91
20 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 44:21.29 SUPERATE RUNNER MADRIDEJOS
21 DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ, LUIS 44:38.57
22 LÁUZARA SUÁREZ, ANTONIO MANUEL 45:13.17
23 GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO 45:25.21
24 GIL SANZ, SERGIO 45:35.82 INDEPENDIENTE
25 GONZALEZ RUIZ, RICARDO 45:51.36
26 LOPEZ SERRANO, DANIEL 46:09.58
27 VILLAMUR DELGADO, JOSE LUIS 46:11.56
28 GÓMEZ OSUNA, DIEGO 46:13.56
29 MORANTE MURADAS, FERNANDO 46:16.85
30 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JESUS 46:19.40 MONTEVERDE
31 NAVAS ALONSO, ROBERTO 46:25.44
32 SOTOMAYOR ROMERO, FERNANDO 46:28.49
33 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE OSCAR 46:39.07
34 TERRON SANCHEZ, JUAN EMILIO 46:39.98 POLILLA
35 GARCÍA-ARANDA ROJAS, EUGENIO 46:44.42
36 PEREZ PEREA, ALVARO 46:44.72
37 SILVA HERRERA, AGUSTIN 46:51.03 TRAININGREY
38 DEL VISO HERNANDEZ, OSCAR 46:52.73
39 LOPEZ-HAZAS HERNANDEZ, ANGEL 46:53.07
40 REINA OBANDO, JOHN GERWIN 47:06.10
41 GARCIA OLMO, LUIS VIDAL 47:18.20
42 CARRETO CARRASCO, ALEJANDRO 47:18.45
43 RIVERO DEL CASTILLO, RAFAEL ANGEL 47:19.32
44 SANCHEZ SANCHO, XAVIER 47:20.18 ACINF
45 LOPEZ SERRANO, JOSE FRANCISCO 47:22.68 A LAS OCHO Y MEDIA
46 COUSILLAS GARCIA, ERIC 47:31.69
47 GARRIDO PEREZ, GREGORIO 47:55.99
48 GARRIDO PEREZ, JAVIER 47:56.45
49 HIPÓLITO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 48:06.29 INDEPENDIENTE
50 PUCHE PANIAGUA, JUAN JOSÉ 48:07.25
51 RODRÍGUEZ SALAS, ADONAY 48:17.64 ACADEMIA DE INFANTERÍA
52 SILVOSA COSTAS, EREA 48:54.90
53 CUERVA ZURDO, PEDRO 48:55.34 CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
54 MANRIQUE ZAPATA, JAVIER 49:17.70
55 FERRER RODRIGUEZ, FELIX 49:19.33
56 AMAYA MANZANO, JUAN PEDRO 49:20.12
57 CARBALLO DELMAS, JAVIER 49:30.41
58 SANCHEZ MIRANDA, JOSÉ LUIS 49:43.28 LIBERTAS TOLEDO
59 CACHO, JORGE 50:01.87
60 MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO 50:04.46 INDEPENDIENTE
61 GARCIA CORROTO, FLORENCIO 50:04.69 PUERTA BISAGRA
62 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ERICK 50:05.04
63 PEINADO GIL, GONZALO 50:05.26 ACADEMIA DE INFANTERÍA
64 MARTÍN TINEO, JESÚS 50:05.46 GLORIOSA ACADEMIA DE INFANTERIA
65 ARAGÓN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS 50:06.13
66 MARIN DIAZ, IGNACIO 50:10.10
67 MIGUEL SANCHEZ, CARLOS 50:21.88 TROTE LOBERO
68 FERNANDEZ PUEBLA, JULIAN 50:31.20
69 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JESUS 51:01.67
70 HERRERO NÚÑEZ, CAROLINA 51:08.27
71 CASTEDO MARTINEZ, DAVID 51:11.48 INDEPENDIENTE
72 LEÓN ABAD, CARLOS 51:23.32
73 DE LA FUENTE DE LA PUENTE, FERNANDO 51:25.79 TOLE-TOLE
74 NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ DE PEDRO, JAVIER 51:26.00 LIBERTAS TOLEDO
75 PIEDRABUENA PRUDENCIO, VICTOR 51:26.14
76 SERRANO LUENGO, ALVARO 51:27.41
77 CHUECA CRESPO, JULIO 51:28.94
78 HUUIDOBRO PAHISSA, JOSE CARLOS 51:37.08
79 AMELAS RAINERO, JAVIER 51:38.49
80 DIAZ GOMEZ, ANGEL 51:38.69
81 MORANT FAYOS, NESTOR 51:46.53
82 EXPOSITO SAMINO, JOSE 51:47.08
83 NEGREDO MADRIGAL, EDUARDO 51:47.71
84 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, REBECA 51:48.42
85 FERNANDEZ DE LA FLOR, JORGE DAVID 51:53.71
86 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO 51:53.78
87 MAGAN SOTOMAYOR, JOSE LUIS 51:59.80
88 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 51:59.84
89 REQUENA ESCOBAR, JAVIER 52:03.11
90 PÉREZ MÁLAGA, ELENA 52:16.89 MONTEVERDE
91 PALACIOS ORTEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL 52:17.40
92 FERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO, BERNARDO 52:24.85
93 BAUTISTA ARIAS, SILVIA 52:31.09
94 GOMEZ CORROTO, SERGIO 52:31.54
95 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, MARIA 52:41.06 INDEPENDIENTE
96 LOPEZ QUINTERO, SERGIO 52:42.17
97 MORENO HERNÁN, ÁLVARO FERNANDO 52:43.79
98 GOMEZ TORRES, SERGIO 52:43.94
99 ORTIZ HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL 52:48.76
100 YUSTRES, INMACULADA 52:50.74
101 LOPEZ LOZANO, JUAN 52:53.50 INDEPENDIENTE
102 GOMEZ DIAZ, TIMOTEO JUAN CARLOS 52:57.15 INDEPENDIENTE
103 GONZALEZ VEGA, JOSE ANTONIO 53:01.12
104 RUBIO URUEÑA, JOSE LUIS 53:01.24 A.A. PUERTA BISAGRA
105 SÁNCHEZ LUBIÁN, ENRIQUE 53:03.47 INDEPENDIENTE
106 SERRANO ALVAREZ, PRADO 53:07.30 INDEPENDIENTE
107 MATÍAS URRUTIA, JONATHAN 53:11.85
108 ROPERO MOLINERO, MIGUEL 53:13.76
109 PORRAS SORIANO, ANDRÉS 53:17.03 PIMPORUNNERS
110 HERRANDEZ JIMENEZ, OSCAR 53:20.45
111 BAUTISTA PORTALES, ANA BELEN 53:20.45
112 VELASCO MORALES, SANTIAGO 53:31.97
113 ORTIZ PRADILLO, JUAN CARLOS 53:39.00 NINGUNO
114 MOSQUERA VILLARRUBIA, DIEGO 54:03.95 TRAINING REY
115 MARTIN DE ALVARO, ANGEL 54:23.23
116 RUBIO HIDALGO, EMILIO 54:29.60
117 AGUDO GALAN, DIANA 54:37.53
118 SANCHEZ DE LEON, FRANCISCO 54:58.37
119 TORDESILLAS CRESPO, GUSTAVO 55:00.67 NINGUNO
120 PASCUAL MORALES, JOSE CARLOS 55:10.19 INDEPENDIENTE
121 PRIETO DIAZ, JESUS 55:12.86
122 RIVERO VICENTE, OSCAR 55:17.73
123 MARTIN-BEJARANO BENITEZ, VIRGINIA 55:18.14
124 MANZANEQUE GALINDO, FLOR 55:19.36
125 MUÑOZ LOPEZ, ROBERTO 55:22.74
126 CAMUÑAS ÁVILA, LUIS MIGUEL 55:31.32
127 GARCÍA RUIZ, CARIDAD 55:44.25 ZARPAZOO
128 DE ROA GONZALEZ, BENJAMIN 55:45.80 CLUB 6:37
129 GÓMEZ ROMERO, JESÚS 55:50.38
130 NIETO NIETO, DIEGO 55:52.00
131 GARCIA VARGAS, JOSE RAMON 56:08.11 A.D.LOS PODENCOS
132 MARTIN-ALMONACID AGUDO, DAVID ALBERTO 56:08.22 A.D.LOS PODENCOS
133 ALCAZAR GAY, AMPARO 56:15.44 MONTEVERDE
134 PALENCIA GARCIA, ROBERTO 56:27.90
135 ORTEGA DE MIGUEL, RICARDO 56:28.14
136 MARTIN MARTIN, JAVIER 56:28.15
137 SANCHEZ HERRERO, OLIVER 56:54.59
138 GUERRA BORREGO, AUXILIADORA 57:15.60
139 RIVERA PRADILLO, ALVARO 57:17.07 ORILLAS DEL TAJO
140 CERON VELEZ, TOMAS 57:47.37 PROMEDIO 6:37KM/ PERO MEJORANDO POCO A POCO
141 RODRÍGUEZ DEL ÁLAMO, IRENE 57:47.87
142 MAGDALENO VALENCIANO, BENJAMIN 57:48.20 A.D.LOS PODENCOS
143 LOPEZ GOMEZ, FELICITAS 57:52.69 TRITONES
144 MARTIN DIAZ, DAVID 58:03.21 ORILLAS DEL TAJO
145 GARCÍA GARCÍA, FERNANDO JOSÉ 58:31.08
146 PINO BRICEÑO, DAVID 58:58.69
147 LAKMANE BEN-NADI, DULAM 58:59.40
148 RUIZ EUSEBIO, JOSE FERNANDO 59:07.42
149 CANO FERNANDEZ, VICTOR M 59:08.01
150 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, CAROLINA 59:11.20
151 MARCHANTE GUERRA, PATRICIA 59:11.63 INDEPENDIENTE
152 ALONSO GOMEZ, JAVIER 59:11.64
153 GARCÍA SERRANO, CARLOS 59:15.22 RUNNING CUERVA
154 RIVERA GOMEZ, JOSE ANGEL 59:15.57 ORILLAS DEL TAJO
155 CARVAJAL ALONSO BARAJAS, ESPERANZA 59:19.46 INDEPENDIENTE
156 GÓMEZ CABEZAS, JOSE RAMON 59:20.30 INDEPENDIENTE
157 GONZALEZ BERNACER, LIDIA 59:25.15
158 DONORO MURILLO, VALENTIN 1:00:22.22
159 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, DAVID 1:00:50.46
160 MONEDERO PASCUAL-MUERTE, ESTHER 1:01:26.82 A. D.PODENCOS YEPES
161 CALDERON GARCIA PANADERO, CELIA 1:01:33.94
162 JIMENEZ, IÑAQUI 1:01:37.21
163 LABRADOR ENCINAS, JESUS 1:01:37.33
164 LOZANO GUERRA, RUBEN 1:01:37.79 INDEPENDIENTE
165 IBARRA LOPEZ, EDUARDO 1:01:38.43
166 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER 1:01:39.04
167 ALONSO MORALES, JESUS MARIA 1:01:47.77
168 HERRERO CASAMAYR, CARLOS 1:01:47.93
169 FONTECHA ALBARRAN, EDUARDO 1:02:00.37 MONTEVERDE
170 LOPEZ RUBIO, IRENE 1:02:02.89 INDEPENDIENTE
171 OLIVA VALVERDE, VICTOR MANUEL 1:02:03.03 INDEPENDIENTE
172 ALONSO CASTILLA, MARTA 1:02:07.45
173 CHAVAND, HENRI-PIERRE 1:02:41.88
174 GOMEZ DIAZ-RULLO, MARISA 1:02:43.58 TRAININGREY
175 LUDEÑA RODRIGUEZ, JULI 1:02:43.74 TRAININGREY
176 PEREZ RIZO, ENRIQUE 1:02:48.12
177 GÓMEZ AREVALO, DANIE FERNANDO 1:04:11.20 MASTERCARD TRAMPOLIN
178 LOPEZ GARCIA, MARIA CONCEPCION 1:04:56.80
179 PEREZ GUZMAN, KAROLINA 1:05:00.83
180 GÓMEZ PÉREZ-GRUESO, ENRIQUE 1:05:05.58 INDEPENDIENTE
181 LOPEZ ARAGON, JOSEFA 1:05:09.31
182 GOMEZ CASTAÑO, ROCIO 1:05:20.53 INDEPENDIENTE
183 AGUIRRE EZQUERRA, RAFAEL 1:05:33.22
184 GARCIA DIAZ, ANA 1:06:05.10 INDEPENDIENTE
185 FERNANDEZ NODAL, ELENA 1:06:28.75
186 BERROCOSO PINTADO, ÓSCAR 1:06:32.84
187 ARELLANO CONTRERAS, ALFREDO 1:06:35.07 LOS BOLOS
188 PRIETO NODAL, ANGEL 1:06:38.02 LOS BOLOS
189 GOMEZ TORRES, RAQUEL 1:06:43.91
190 GOMEZ TORRES, MARTA 1:06:43.98
191 MAGEN GALVEZ, GUSTAVO 1:06:44.25
192 ALCAZAR LAZARO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:10:19.75
193 BLASCO GARCIA- ARANDA, SUSANA 1:10:56.02
194 SANCHEZ GARCIA, RAMON 1:11:28.84
195 CANO, GABRIELA 1:11:29.69
196 SANCHEZ GARCÍA, VEGA 1:12:18.45
197 ARAQUE GARCÍA, MIGUEL 1:12:21.71 A. D.PODENCOS YEPES
198 FRLCHER, DAVID 1:17:17.13
199 GARCIA-ARANDA ROJAS, MARIA DEL PILAR 1:27:58.45
200 MARTIN PEÑALVER, TAMARA 1:29:09.43
201 RUIZ GUTIERREZ, JULIO 1:29:09.86
202 ORTIZ MARTÍN, JAIME 1:29:10.26 EXTERMÍN TRIATLÓN SONSECA
203 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL 1:29:10.35
204 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, PILAR 1:36:41.63 TRAININGREY
205 PLIEGO RUIZ, FRANCISCO 1:39:23.34
206 HERNÁNDEZ CARCELÉN, JUAN CAMILO 1:48:06.60
207 HUETE CARCELÉN, JORGE 1:48:08.21
208 RAMOS GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE 1:51:43.93