CLASIFICACION CARRERA SOLIDARIA AVANZANDO JUNTOS 2013












.


CLASIFICACION CARRERA SOLIDARIA TALAVERA DE LA REINA 27/10/2013
1 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JAVIER SENIOR M UDAT
2 GALAN LOPEZ, JULIO SENIOR M SAN PABLO
3 CORROCHANO DIEGO DANIEL SENIOR M UDAT
4 VALERO PALACIOS,MARCOS ANGEL JUV-JUNIOR
5 ALVAREZ, DAVID SENIOR M NOVES
6 DELGADO VILLA GUSTAVO SENIOR M SAN PABLO
7 OURZADI, MOHAMED EL JUV-JUNIOR UDAT
8 ALVARADO CAMARA JESUS SENIOR M CD ALTO TAJO
9 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IÑAKI SENIOR M UDAT
10 GOMEZ PINTO, IGNACIO SENIOR M EBORA RUNNERS
11 GUERRA MARCOS, LUIS SENIOR M 1 PIES CALERA
12 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA DAVID SENIOR M SAN PABLO
13 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ANGEL VETERANO B AEROGIM 2
14 MARQUEZ INIESTA ALBERTO SENIOR M
15 LOPEZ MIGUEL, CARLOS SENIOR M MAGANTO TEAM
16 HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS VETERANO A NOVES
17 ALVARADO CAMARA RAUL SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
18 MARTIN NOYA CARLOS VETERANO B UDAT
19 DIAZ MORAN, FEDERICO SENIOR M UDAT
20 ALVARADO CAMARA, FERNANDO VETERANO A
21 DELGADO VILLA MACARIO REYES SENIOR M SAN PABLO
22 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO VETERANO B CAT
23 ANES ORELLANA, ANDRES VETERANO C UDAT
24 ALVARADO CAMARA MOISES SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
25 GOMEZ BARGUEÑO DIEGO JUV-JUNIOR CAT
26 MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, CESAR SENIOR M NOVES
27 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, ALVARO SENIOR M SENDA VIRIATO
28 MORENO MORA, ALFREDO VETERANO B C.A.TOLEDO
29 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS PROMESA ATALAYA
30 PEREZ ALONSO, RAUL VETERANO A NOVES
31 MARTIN MORENO DIEGO SENIOR M EBORA RUNNERS
32 DONG LIU VETERANA A BIKILA
33 BALLESTEROS JOSE A VETERANO A
34 CERRO ARAUJO, DANIEL DEL JUV-JUNIOR MAGANTO TEAM
35 MOLINA SANCHEZ HECTOR PROMESA UDAT
36 VARGAS ALBAÑIL JOSE LUIS VETERANO C TRIJARA
37 NAVARRO LAHERA JESUS SENIOR M
38 SANCHEZ BALAS ALEJANDRO PROMESA
39 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER VETERANO C UDAT
40 FLORES MARTIN, JAVIER VETERANO B
41 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO C FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
42 CANO CANO, ALVARO VETERANO A NAVAMORCUENDE
43 MOHEDANO RUBIO, ROBERTO1 SENIOR M
44 CORROCHANO LOPEZ SERGIO SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
45 RODRIGUEZ ESCOLANO, FELIPE SENIOR M MAGANTO TEAM
46 BARRIO FERNANDEZS DAVID DEL SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
47 PROPIN BLAZQUEZ, PEDRO SENIOR M ALMONTEÑOS
48 VENTAS PAVON, MARCO ANTONIO VETERANO A
49 GARCIA MALAGON, DAVID VETERANO B UDAT
50 LOPEZ GIL, ELIAS VETERANO A ALMONTEÑOS
51 GARCIA HERRERA,  IVAN JUV-JUNIOR ASNO RUNNING
52 FERNANDEZ BOÑAL, JOSE MANUEL SENIOR M UDAT
53 SANCHEZ SALES RICARDO SENIOR M ORIENTACION NAVALCAN
54 GIL PEREZ JOSE LUIS VETERANO A
55 PRIETO MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO SENIOR M UDAT
56 CHICO SANCHEZ, JESUS VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
57 BELENGUER JARA PABLO SENIOR M CA CUENCA
58 RUEDA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO B ALMONTEÑOS
59 RODRIGUEZ PINTO PEDRO ANTONIO VETERANO A
60 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, JAVIER SENIOR M UDAT
61 RODRIGUEZ DEZA, MARIANO VETERANO A GRUPO SALVAJE
62 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RODRIGO PROMESA
63 ALONSO IZQUIERDO, FCO. JAVIER VETERANO B
64 MARTIN TERESA, ENRIQUE VETERANO A
65 POLLO SILVAN, TOMAS VETERANO C A.A.TORRIJOS
66 GOMEZ MURIEL, MIGUEL ANGEL SENIOR M
67 GOMEZ MANZANERO, JOSUE SENIOR M
68 MARTINEZ DURAN JOSE LUIS SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
69 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JOSE M SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
70 ALONSO DOGA, JOSE JOAQUIN VETERANO C ALMONTEÑOS
71 OJEA DIAZ, ANA VETERANA C UDAT
72 MALDONADO GALLARDO JOSE M VETERANO B
73 PASCUAL SANCHEZ CESAR VETERANO B ORIENTACION NAVALCAN
74 CRESPO RIVAS JENARO JUV-JUNIOR
75 GARCIA TRUJILLO, LADISLAO VETERANO C TORREJONCILLO
76 CASTRO GOMEZ, IVAN SENIOR M ASNO RUNNING
77 BENITO GUTIERREZ, JORGE SENIOR M SAN PABLO
78 DUQUE CANO, SERGIO SENIOR M
79 GARCIA GOMEZ, MARIANO VETERANO A
80 TOLEDANO BLAZQUEZ, ALBERTO VETERANO A ALMONTEÑOS
81 CUELLAR CASTILLO ALFREDO VETERANO C
82 VASCO MAHILLO, JORGE SENIOR M
83 HIDALGA PIEDRABUENA, OSCAR VETERANO A
84 GONZALEZ ALONSO, CARLOS SENIOR M CICLOS EBORA
85 LEAL SANTOS,  JOSE SENIOR M
86 ZAPARDIEL OTERO, DIEGO SENIOR M
87 VILLACAMPA DOMINGUEZ FELIX VETERANO C UDAT
88 OLMEDO SEVILLA ROBERTO SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
89 VICENTE MAYO FERNANDO VETERANO B
90 SANCHEZ BUENO LUIS DANIEL VETERANO B ATLETISMO MACOTERA
91 RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO PROMESA AEROGYM 2
92 AREVALO MUÑOZ, GUZMAN VETERANO B
93 CRUZ GOMEZ JOSE CARLOS VETERANO B MAGANTO TEAM
94 MEDINO GONZALEZ, FCO,. JAVIER VETERANO B GRUPO SALVAJE
95 HERNANDO CORROCHANO ELIAS SENIOR M
96 MOHEDANO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO VETERANO C AEROGIM 2
97 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ANGEL SENIOR M A.A.PORTILLO
98 ULLOA YUBERO JOSE MARIA VETERANO C
99 SOTELO RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL LUIS SENIOR M
100 ZAPARDIEL RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO JUV-JUNIOR
101 MUÑOZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL PROMESA
102 GARCIA MARTIN, LUIS VETERANO A UDAT
103 DIAZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER VETERANO A MAGANTO TEAM
104 ALARZA VICENTE DANIEL SENIOR M
105 CORROCHANO HERNANDO MIGUEL VETERANO C UDAT
106 ORDUÑEZ AMIGO JAVIER VETERANO A
107 BODAS POZANO, JOSE JULIAN VETERANO C SOL NACIENTE
108 PEDRAZA, RICARDO DE VETERANO A C.A.TOLEDO
109 MAGAN DAVID SENIOR M SAN PABLO
110 PAJARERO SIERRA, DAVID JUV-JUNIOR TRITALAVERA
111 ZARAGOZA BENITEZ ABEL SENIOR M
112 BARAJON SANCHEZ, FCO. JAVIER SENIOR M NAVAMORCUENDE
113 ROSS, ALBERTO SENIOR M
114 LOPEZ CANO, JESUS SENIOR M NAVAMORCUENDE
115 RODRIGUEZ ARRIERO, MARCELINO VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
116 GINESTAL SERRANO FERNANDO SENIOR M
117 ANDRES BLANCO, SALVADOR VETERANO B UDAT
118 SALAS GONZALEZ, FERNANDO VETERANO A TWENTY FIVE OR MORE
119 GARCIA BLANCO, ROBERTO SENIOR M
120 REJON GOMEZ, DAVID SENIOR M
121 CRESPO RIVAS LORENZO JUV-JUNIOR
122 GREGORIO LOPEZ JESUS SENIOR M
123 ALDAMA ROY, JOSE MANUEL VETERANO C UDAT
124 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
125 GOMEZ CORROCHANO, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO B SOL NACIENTE
126 MARTIN LOZANO, JOAQUIN SENIOR M
127 BELLAVISTA SALAMANCA, CARLOS VETERANO A
128 FLORES RIVAS, ALBERTO SENIOR M GRUPO SALVAJE
129 SIERRA HIGUERAS, PEDRO VETERANO C ALMONTEÑOS
130 GARCIA BARROSO SANCHEZ ANTONI VETERANO B
131 PEREZ GONZALEZ MARIA LOURDES VETERANA B UDAT
132 HERNANDEZ DEL PINO DANIEL SENIOR M
133 SOTO RODRIGUEZ FELIX VETERANO B
134 BLAZQUEZ MUÑOZ, CESAR VETERANO A TRIIRBIS ALCORES
135 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CESAR SENIOR M
136 RODRIGUEZ ILLAN, ALFONSO VETERANO A
137 ACEITUNO GOMEZ, JAVIER SENIOR M
138 MORENO BERRACO ALBERTO SENIOR M
139 BLAZQUEZ DEL PINO, ALBERTO SENIOR M
140 CANO BODAS JOSE LUIS VETERANO B AEROGIM 2
141 SERRANO MATEOS, JUAN CARLOS SENIOR M BICIOBIKER
142 CALERO BLAZQUEZ, ROSA Mª VETERANA C UDAT
143 BOLAÑOS HIGUERUELA ENRIQUE SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
144 SANCHEZ ARRIAGA, JAVIER VETERANO C ALMONTEÑOS
145 CUERVA MURILLO, RICARDO VETERANO A
146 FERNANDEZ JUAREZ, LEON VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
147 JIMENEZ TOLEDANO FERNANDEZ VETERANO A CAZADORES DE TORMENTAS
148 CORTIJO DIAZ ANGEL SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
149 MIRANDA CABAÑAS, JUAN JOSE SENIOR M MAGANTO TEAM
150 GOMEZ BIEDMA, ENRIQUE SENIOR M
151 GONZALEZ NATALIO SENIOR M
152 DORADO HERRERO JORGE SENIOR M
153 AGÜERO GONZALEZ, RICARDO SENIOR M
154 PINO SANCHEZ, FELIX DEL VETERANO A SOL NACIENTE
155 ANTUNEZ CARRERO, ENRIQUE VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
156 HIGUERA NEVADO, MARIO SENIOR M
157 JULIAN CANTALEJO, DAVID VETERANO A
158 CERRO DORADO, JOSE FERNANDO VETERANO B ALMONTEÑOS
159 SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO VETERANO B MAGANTO TEAM
160 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, HUGO JOSE SENIOR M
161 FERNANDEZ MORCUENDE LUIS MIG SENIOR M
162 NUÑEZ DASILVA TOMAS VETERANO A
163 DIAZ DIAZ RAMON VETERANO A AEROGIM 2
164 VILLAR HERRERO, HECTOR PROMESA AACB
165 FABRE MARTIN ENRIQUE VETERANO A
166 PINO GOMEZ, INMACULADA SENIOR F BICIOBIKER
167 CANTERO CEDILLO, FRANCISCO SENIOR M BICIOBIKER
168 MARQUEZ GIL, CLEMENTE SENIOR M
169 MARTIN GUTIERREZ, JESUS SENIOR M MTB LOS CAÑOS
170 GONZALEZ FLORES, ADRIAN SENIOR M TARAMA SPORT
171 AREVALO MUÑOZ ANTONIO VETERANO C UDAT
172 GARCIA SARRO JUAN SENIOR M
173 RODRIGUEZ MORALES ANA ISABEL VETERANA B TRITALAVERA
174 SANCHIS OLIVA, JUAN ANTONIO VETERANO C
175 SEVILLA HERNANDEZ MIGUEL VETERANO B
176 FERNANDEZ-VEGUE MARRODAN, ALVARO SENIOR M
177 NUÑOEZ ANDRES IGNACIO SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
178 DIAZ LAGUNA, ALBERTO SENIOR M RUNNERS TALAVERA
179 DIAZ RULLO, LUIS SENIOR M BODYGYM
180 CASTRO LOPEZ, ARMANDO DE VETERANO A NAVAMORCUENDE
181 ARAUJO FERNANDEZ, ANGELA VETERANA B MAGANTO TEAM
182 MARCOS FERNANDEZ RUBEN VETERANO A SOL NACIENTE
183 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS VETERANO B SOL NACIENTE
184 RIVAS MUÑOZ, JOSE FERNANDO VETERANO A SOL NACIENTE
185 GOMEZ RETAMAR, RAFAEL VETERANO C SOL NACIENTE
186 BONILLA MUÑOZ MARTA VETERANA C UDAT
187 Mª DOLORES CEREO, MARCO ANTONIO VETERANO A
188 FLORES MARTIN, PEDRO SENIOR M
189 UZQUIANO REVE, MIGUEL VETERANO B
190 ARENAS LOPEZ, FERMIN VETERANO C
191 SIERRA COLLAZOS, ANTONIO VETERANO A GRUPO SALVAJE
192 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ CESAR VETERANO A SOL NACIENTE
193 DURAN OLLERO,  VICTOR PROMESA
194 CUERVA MURILLO, DANIEL SENIOR M
195 MEJIAS SANZ, RUBEN SENIOR M
196 ARANDA GARCIA FLORENCIO VETERANO B TRITALAVERA
197 TEJADO SANCHEZ FCO. JAVIER VETERANO B
198 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ JOSE LUIS VETERANO B
199 CEDENILLA, JOSE ANTONIO SENIOR M UDAT
200 MARTIN HERNANDEZ RAFAEL VETERANO A
201 ROMAN PORRAS, ISAAC SENIOR M 1 PIES CALERA
202 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL SENIOR M ASNO RUNNING
203 LOPEZ ESCRIBANO, ANGEL SENIOR M ASNO RUNNING
204 BLAZQUEZ MUÑOZ FERNANDO SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
205 ALONSO MONJA, ENRIQUE VETERANO A
206 GORDO  MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO C UDAT
207 MARTIN SANCHO, GREGORIO VETERANO A
208 MOYA GONZALEZ, ISABEL VETERANA C SOL NACIENTE
209 SANTIAGO SANCHEZ, ANGEL SENIOR M
210 PEREZ RODRIGO, JUAN ANTONIO VETERANO B ATALAYA
211 VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, ROBERTO SENIOR M
212 0 #N/A
213 DORADO SANCHEZ, ADRIAN ALEVIN
214 FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, JULIO VETERANO B
215 TEJERO, JAVIER SENIOR M
216 CEREZO ACOSTA, JOSE VETERANO A GRUPO SALVAJE
217 LLAMAS HERNANDEZ DIEGO SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
218 TORRES FERNANDEZ JOAQUIN VETERANO B
219 MENCIA CEDENILLA, LUIS ANGEL VETERANO B
220 MARTIN DE MIGUEL, JOSE JAVIER VETERANO B ALMONTEÑOS
221 OLMO CARRILLO, DANIEL DEL JUV-JUNIOR
222 GONZALEZ RUEDA., MIGUEL ANGEL SENIOR M
223 RUBIO NUÑEZ, LUIS JOAQUIN VETERANO A
224 RUBIO FERNANDEZ LUIS SENIOR M ORIENTACION NAVALCAN
225 PINEDA GARCIA ANTONIO VETERANO B
226 BERMUDEZ DIAS PAULINO SENIOR M
227 PAZ ELEZ PEDRO DE LA SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
228 GOMEZ ACEITUNO DAVID SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
229 MUÑOZ DIAZ RAUL SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
230 FERNANDEZ CARRETERO DANIEL SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
231 JIMENEZ BAZO, DAVID SENIOR M RUNNERS TALAVERA
232 SALAS GONZALEZ, FELIX VETERANO B
233 MIGUEL GARRIDO, JUAN SENIOR M NAVAMORCUENDE
234 FERNANDEZ DE LA OSA NACHO SENIOR M
235 GUERRERO ORTIZ, LUIS VETERANO A
236 ROMERO GOMEZ EDUARDO SENIOR M
237 DIAZ MORAN, SARA SENIOR F UDAT
238 RINCON PEREZ ALFONSO VETERANO B
239 FRANCIA JIMENEZ, DANI VETERANO A
240 RAYO SOL MARIA ANTONIA VETERANA C LYNZE PARLA
241 CANO MARTIN, ESTELIA SENIOR F TARAMA SPORT
242 GOMEZ  GALAN, ANGEL LUIS VETERANO B
243 MONTEALEGRE GUDIEL JESUS SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
244 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN NURIA VETERANA A MAGANTO TEAM
245 GUTIERREZ PINA, ROBERTO VETERANO A
246 MONTERO CAMACHO, CARLOS PEDRO VETERANO C SOL NACIENTE
247 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO C SOL NACIENTE
248 RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO, JULIAN VETERANO C BROKERS TEAM
249 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, DAVID SENIOR M
250 SANCHEZ CORRAL TANIA JUV-JUNIOR
251 CANTERO CEDILLO, LUIS SENIOR M
252 GUDIEL BRAVO FRANCISCO JAVIER VETERANO A AEROGIM 2
253 FERNANDEZ BASILIO JAVIER VETERANO A AEROGIM 2
254 PINO REINA MARTIN LUIS DEL VETERANO A
255 ZAPARDIEL OTERO, JOSE SENIOR M
256 OCHAITA VARGAS, FERNANDO VETERANO C SOL NACIENTE
257 GARCIA GARVIN DEMETRIO SENIOR M
258 PEREZ BLANCO RAQUEL SENIOR M
259 PINTO GONZALEZ ALBERTO SENIOR M
260 GOMEZ CANO EMILIO SENIOR M CA RUNNING TALAVERA
261 COMINO HERRANZ, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO C
262 COMINO ROBLES, LAURA SENIOR F
263 RESINO CALAVIA, JUAN JOSE VETERANO A
264 SERRANO GOMEZ, ALBERTO VETERANO A
265 IBAÑEZ  MIRANDA, JORGE VETERANO A
266 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE VETERANO A
267 DIAZ BONILLA, LUIS MIGUEL PROMESA
268 BLANCO PALOMO, ISABEL VETERANA A
269 FELIPE VEGA, IVAN JOSE SENIOR M
270 MIGUEL MUÑOZ JAVIER SENIOR M
271 PAZ MARTIN, ANGEL DE VETERANO B
272 ACEITUNO GOMEZ JESUS VETERANO B
273 BRAVO PINA, CARLOS SENIOR M
274 DIAZ OCAMPO, VICTOR PROMESA
275 RUIZ DE LA PEÑA, JAVIER VETERANO B UDAT
276 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JESUS VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
277 SANTOS MONTERO JESUS VETERANO A
278 CUESTA PEREZ ELISABET VETERANA B
279 AZNAR GRANADOS MARIO SENIOR M CD ALTO TAJO
280 JIMENEZ CARRILLO, HERMINIO VETERANO C
281 IÑIGUEZ CORROCHANO JOSE MAN SENIOR M CA RUNNING TALAVERA
282 PEREZ LUQUE, YESICA SENIOR F
283 MONREAL BRAVE, TOMAS VETERANO C UDAT
284 MANZANO MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO SENIOR M
285 CHACON, JAVIER SENIOR M
286 ZARAGOZÁ , JOSE LUIS SENIOR M
287 MADROÑAS SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS VETERANO A
288 GARRIDO,  BEGOÑA VETERANA B
289 SANCHEZ , NARCISO SENIOR M
290 BARBERO RUIZ ANA ISABEL SENIOR F BICIOBIKER
291 CARRILLO LOPEZ FUENTE JAIME SENIOR BICIOBIKER
292 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, CRISTINA VETERANA C UDAT
293 JERONIMO CORROCHANO, LUIS VETERANO C SOL NACIENTE
294 SANCHEZ GARCIA AURELIO VETERANO B
295 RUBIO PINO, Mª JESUS VETERANA A
296 FLORES RIVAS, JUAN SENIOR M
297 RODRIGUEZ CERRO, YOLANDA SENIOR F BODYGYM
298 PEREZ MUÑOZ, ALMUDENA SENIOR F
299 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA VETERANO C
300 BONILLA CEDENILLA, CARLOS VETERANO C
301 PEREZ ALIA,  JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO C
302 CORROCHANO GARCIA, ANDRES SENIOR M BODYGYM
303 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ LUIS SENIOR M
304 TRUJILLO SANCHEZ, DAVID SENIOR M
305 ZAPARDIEL OTERO, RUBEN SENIOR M OROPESA CORRE
306 HIGERUELA NOTARIO JESUS SENIOR M
307 ACEITUNO DE CASTRO JAVIER SENIOR M
308 MAYA MAYA, JESUS VETERANO B
309 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE LUIS VETERANO C
310 PEREZ DIAZ ESTEBAN VETERANO B AEROGIM 2
311 AVILA, JULIO VETERANO A
312 SEGOVIA RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO SENIOR M
313 GARCIA JERONIMO, FELIX VETERANO C
314 ANTA GREGORIO JOSE LUIS SENIOR M TRIJARA
315 ENGENIOS GONZALEZ, CONCHI VETERANA B
316 ENGENIOS GONZALEZ EVA VETERANA A
317 ALVAREZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS VETERANO B SOL NACIENTE
318 LOPEZ MANZANO, IVAN SENIOR M
319 VAZQUEZ MARTIN, JESUS VETERANO B 1 PIES. CALERA
320 CARRETERO ALVAREZ, DEMILIO VETERANO B
321 TOSTI SERGIO VETERANO B
322 GONZALEZ  IBAÑEZ MARIA PRADO VETERANA A
323 GOMEZ CERRO, OSCAR VETERANO A
324 MENCIAS FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL SENIOR M UDAT
325 DIAZ CANO FRANCISCO JAVIER SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
326 BLANCO HERNANDEZ JULIAN SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
327 RIVAS HERNANDO, OSCAR SENIOR M SPINWORLD TALAVERA
328 FERNANDEZ GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO C
329 TORRES PELAYO JOSE SANTIAGO VETERANO A
330 BENAYAS AYUSO, JORGE SENIOR M
331 GOMEZ-PARDO MARUGAN, MARCO A SENIOR M
332 SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, ALFONSO SENIOR M
333 JIEMENZ RUBIO SERGIO SENIOR M
334 JIMENEZ PALOMO JOSE IGNACIO VETERANO B AEROGIM 2
335 MARCOS INIESTA, JUAN VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
336 CORRALES FERNANDEZ, EVA VETERANA B UDAT
337 GOMEZ , JESUS VETERANO A
338 BONILLA DELGADO LUIS FERNANDO VETERANO B CAZADORES DE TORMENTAS
339 CHAPINAL SANCHEZ LUIS FERNANDO VETERANO C UDAT
340 GARCIA FLORES, JOSE FERNANDO VETERANO B UDAT
341 SANCHEZ RAMOS JAVIER SENIOR M
342 ORTEGA JUAN JORGE SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
343 FUENTE GARCIA, Mª CARMEN DE LA VETERANA B
344 REYES PEREZ, DAVID DE LOS VETERANO A
345 PRADO RODRIGUEZ, FELIX DEL VETERANO C BROKERS TEAM
346 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS SENIOR M
347 RIVAS SANTOS, ROBERTO VETERANO A
348 FERNANDEZ ROMERO, VICTOR PABLO SENIOR M BODYGYM
349 ALCAIDE RIUCO GREGORIO VETERANO A AEROGIM 2
350 SANCHEZ VELOSO MARINA SENOR F
351 PEÑA PEÑA OSCAR R VETERANO A
352 DIAZ DIAZ OSCAR SENIOR M CAZADORES DE TORMENTAS
353 CORROCHANO CARRASCO, JOSE LUIS VETERANO C UDAT
354 VALERO COLILLA, BAUTISTA VETERANO C UDAT
355 SANCHIS TORRES, MARIA PROMESA
356 PINTO SOTELO, SILVIA SENIOR F
357 MARTIN ARRIERO, CESAR SENIOR M
358 GUERRA FERNANDEZ NOELIA SENIOR F AEROGIM 2
359 MONTEJO CRIADO, JUAN VETERANO C UDAT
360 SANCHEZ  JIMENEZ, RAFAEL VETERANO C
361 JIMENEZ ANDRES, OSCAR SENIOR M BODYGYM
362 PEREZ IÑIGO MARIO SENIOR M
363 TIMON, MARTA VETERANA B
364 PEREZ GOMEZ, SILVIA VETERANA C
365 GARCIA HERAS RODRIGUEZ LUCAS JUV-JUNIOR AEROGIM 2
366 ESTEBAN GARCIA, DAVID SENIOR M RUNNERS TALAVERA
367 DORADO COLMENAR JUAN CARLOS VETERANO A ORIENTACION NAVALCAN
368 CORTES OLMO RAUL VETERANO A ORIENTACION NAVALCAN
369 MOYANO CABAÑAS RUBEN SENIOR M
370 FLORES FERNANDEZ HELENA VETERANA A AEROGIM 2
371 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
372 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DAVID SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
373 REJOM GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
374 ANA GARCIA ANTONIO DE VETERANO A AEROGIM 2
375 ANA SANTOS IZAN DE CADETE AEROGIM 2
376 GARCIA MURILLO, ANA VETERANA A
377 RAMIREZ PINEL ANTONIO SENIOR M CAZADORES DE TORMENTAS
378 ROMAN JUAREZ, ALEJANDRO VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
379 VARGA DONDARZA, RAUL DE LA VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
380 PALACIOS BAJO GEMA SENIOR F
381 CASTAÑAR ESTIN, PETRA VETERANA C
382 URBANO CORRALES, MARIA VETERANA C
383 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, AGUSTIN VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
384 MARIN HERNANDEZ, DAVID SENIOR M
385 COLLADO LOZANO FRANCISCO VETERANO C
386 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ BALTASAR SERG SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
387 BODAS CONDE, ANTONIO VETERANO A
388 GONZALEZ LLAVE ALVARO PROMESA
389 MALLERO AVIS EVA VETERANA A AEROGIM 2
390 MARTIN SALINERO, JUAN ANTONIO SENIOR M ASNO RUNNING
391 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, ADOLFO SENIOR M ASNO RUNNING
392 ROSA GARCIA, DAVID SENIOR M BODYGYM
393 HERRANZ FERNANDEZ MANUEL VETERANO C
394 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ FLORI VETERANA C
395 MARQUEZ CORROCHANO MONICA VETERANA B AEROGIM 2
396 GONZALEZ MARTIN, Mª CARMEN VETERANA C
397 RUIZ, CORINE VETERANA B TRAINER WEB
398 VARAS GONZALEZ, SILVIA SENIOR F
399 GAMEZ MORALES, VICTOR SENIOR M GRUPO SALVAJE
400 GARCIA RUIZ, MANUEL SENIOR M
401 VALLEJO OJEA, SUSANA VETERANA B
402 GONZALEZ ARROYO, PRADOS VETERANA B
403 MERINO ISLA, CANDELA VETERANA B
404 CORRAL JARILLO, AZUCENA JUV-JUNIOR UDAT
405 HIDALGO CRUZ-GARCIA, EMILIO VETERANO C UDAT
406 HIDALGO DIAZ, LUIS ENRIQUE SENIOR M UDAT
407 GARCIA MUÑOZ MARIA CARMEN VETERANA B
408 CASTRO SARABIA, YOLANDA VETERANA B
409 SOLIS RODRIGUEZ, MIRIAM VETERANA A
410 CEPEDA BLAZQUEZ VIRGINIA SENIOR M AEROGIM 2
411 LOPEZ OLIVA SERGIO SENIOR M ALMONTEÑOS TALAVERA
412 PATON MATEO, CARMEN VETERANA C UDAT
413 HERNANDEZ RECUERO, MAXIMO VETERANO C UDAT
414 CORRALES BLAZQUEZ RAUL VETERANO A
415 PAJARERO CASTAÑO ANGEL VETERANO B
416 AZNAR MARTIN BIENVENIDO VETERANO C
417 FERNANDEZ BERMEJO RUBEN SENIOR M CA RUNNING TALAVERA
418 FURIO SABATE SANTIAGO VETERANO A
419 MORENO SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS VETERANO A
420 CANALES TARDON, JAIME VETERANO C UDAT
421 GARCIA DIAZ, YOLANDA VETERANA C
422 ALMENDRO RUBIO, NURIA VETERANA A
423 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, SARAY PROMESA
424 OVEJERO HERNANDO, ANTONIO VETERANO C
425 MARTINEZ RATO, JOSE MANRIANO VETERANO B
426 TOMAS MUGICA CARLOS DE VETERANO A
427 IGLESIAS PUERTA, CARMEN PROMESA
428 SANCHIS SANCHEZ-SERRANO, EDUARDO VETERANO C
429 LOPEZ GIL, Mª ANGELES VETERANA C
430 BADAJOZ NUÑEZ, ANGELICA SENIOR F BODYGYM
431 CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, Mª ROSARIO VETERANA A BODYGYM
432 ARRANZ MEDIANA ANA VETERANA A AEROGIM 2
433 LOPEZ MIRANDA, JAVIER VETERANO C BROKERS TEAM
434 MARCOS LOPEZ, LUIS JUV-JUNIOR BROKERS TEAM
435 MARTINEZ DURAN ALICIA VETERANA A AEROGIM 2
436 RAMOS VAZQUEZ SUSANA SENIOR F
437 DE MIGUEL CARRION ISRAEL SENIOR M
438 MUÑOZ CARDOÑA, GUILLERMO SENIOR M
439 DURAN ROCHA, JESUS MANUEL VETERANO B
440 DURAN ROCHA, ELISA Mª VETERANA B
441 MULA RODRIGUEZ ROSA MARIA VETERANA B AEROGIM 2
442 SANTAMARIA DORTA LUIS VETERANO B
443 TORRES PELAYO MARIA JOSE VETERANA C
444 0 #N/A
445 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Mª BIENVENIDA VETERANA C
446 OLIVA VAZQUEZ EVA VETERANA C ALMONTEÑOS TALAVERA
447 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, JUAN ALBERTO VETERANO A
448 RIVAS MUÑOZ, SERGIO SENIOR M
449 MERINO ANDRES, JAVIER SENIOR M
450 COMINO ROBLES, MARIA SENIOR F
451 LOPEZ BLESA, SARA SENIOR F ASNO RUNNING
452 MARTIN BLESA, EVA SENIOR F ASNO RUNNING
453 CASTRO HERRERA, ALFREDO SENIOR M ASNO RUNNING
454 DIAZ ESCOBAR, ANTONIO SENIOR M ASNO RUNNING
455 JIMENEZ ELEZ, LAURA SENIOR F BODYGYM
456 RODRIGUEZ HERAS, CRISTINA SENIOR F BODYGYM
457 DAVILA DELGADO, YOLANDA VETERANA A SPINWORLD TALAVERA
458 TIMON, MARTA VETERANA B
459 SILVEIRA MONROY, CAROLINA SENIOR F
460 ZAPARDIEL BERNARDO, JUAN CARLOS SENIOR M
461 GARCIA BULA, ROBERTO SENIOR M
462 VEGA VALERA MARTA PROMESA UDAT
463 VALERA RODRIGUEZ MARIA ROSA VETERANA B UDAT
464 LANCHAS PEREZ, EVA VETERANA B
465 PEREZ DALZOVO, CRISTOPHER JUV-JUNIOR
466 CORROCHANO RODRIGUEZ, LAURA SENIOR F
467 LOPEZ PRADO, MARISA VETERANA B
468 PEÑUELAS AYLLON, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO C
469 CASTITAS GARRIDO, PABLO ALBERTO VETERANO A BODYGYM
470 MENCIAS FERNANDEZ, JAVIER SENIOR M UDAT
471 POSTO, LOREDANA SENIOR F
472 MENOR CAMPILLO, CRISTINA VETERANA B
473 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Mª DEL PRADO VETERANA A UDAT
474 TITO HERNANDEZ AXIER PROMESA AEROGIM 2
475 MERINO, JESUS MARCELINO VETERANO C GRUPO SALVAJE
476 DAVILA ALEJO, OLGA MARIA VETERANA A
477 DAVILA ALEJO, GLORIA VETERANA C

0 comentarios :

Publicar un comentario