TODORUN

.

CLASIFICACION SUBIDA A LOS CASTAÑOS NAVAMORCUENDE 2013











APELLIDOS NOMBRE
1 RAMOS REVIEJO JESUS
2 DEL VAL GONZALEZ JULIO
3 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JAVIER
4 SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE MANUEL
5 Lopez ceca Roberto
6 RUIZ   CABALLERO CESAR
7 MARCOS BARRERO OSCAR
8 MARTIN NOYA CARLOS
9 GUERRA MARCOS LUIS
10 GOMEZ CASILLAS GREGORIO
11 ANES ORELLANA ANDRES
12 FIGUEIRA GONZALEZ JULIO
13 VARGAS ALBAÑIL JOSE LUIS
14 elissamburu blanco carlos conrado
15 LAZARO SANCHEZ CESAR
16 LOPEZ GIL ELIAS
17 Domínguez Barroso Óscar
18 RODRIGUEZ DEZA MARIANO
19 MOLLEJO MESONERO JUAN PEDRO
20 Toledano Blazquez Alberto
21 hernando aragon miguel angel
22 FUENTES FUENTES EDUARDO
23
24 Peña José
25 Molina Sánchez Héctor
26 González Moreno Rafael
27 GARCIA TRUJILLO LADISLAO
28 SANCHE SANCHEZ JUANCARLOS
29 SANCHEZ GARCIA ANTONIO
30 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ EUSEBIO
31 Cristobal Atienza Javier
32 Santos Garcia Sergio
33 MARTIN ARAGON JOSE MARIA
34 ORDUÑEZ AMIGO JAVIER
35 FERNANDEZ HORCAJUELO JAVIER
36 DEL PINO DE LA FUENTE RUBEN
37 RODRIGUEZ ARRIERO MARCELINO
38 CORROCHANO HERNANDO MIGUEL
39 FLORES MARTIN FLORENCIO
40 SANCHEZ JARA IVAN
41 Vicente Mayo Fernando
42 olmedo sevilla roberto
43 RODRIGUEZ HORCAJO CARLOS
44 VAZQUEZ ANGEL
45 aragon andres ruben
46 Diaz puiggros Juan
47 SANCHEZ JAEN ANGEL
48 Domínguez Barroso Carlos
49 JUAREZ ARRIAGA SERGIO
50 GOMEZ CANO EMILIO DIONISIO
51 Nuñez andres Ignacio
52 ORTIZ RAMOS EDUARDO
53 VAZQUEZ NOTARIO PABLO
54 PEREZ GONZALEZ MARIA LOURDES
55 reina fernandez raul
56 JAVIER RECUERO BLAZQUEZ PEDRO
57 ACEITUNO GÓMEZ JAVIER
58 MONREAL BRAVE TOMAS
59 Navarro Estebaranz Benjamin
60 Muñoz Ortiz Vicente
61 Gonzalez Robles Ivan
62 SIERRA COLLAZO ANTONIO
63 GODOY BIELSA CARLOS
64 ANES JIMENEZ ALBERTO
65 DE LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ RAFAEL
66 CALERO BLAZQUEZ ROSA MARIA
67 JERONIMO CORROCHANO lLUIS
68 Fernandez nevado Raul
69 GARRIDO RIVERA DAVID
70 barrajon sanchez javier
71 SANCHEZ ARRIAGA JAVIER
72 SANCHEZ CORRAL TANIA
73 sanchez luengo ruben
74 Ordúñez Amigo Jesús
75 ANDRES BLANCO SALVADOR
76 PALERO MARTIN FRANCISCO
77 Velasco fernandez Cesar
78
79 López Cano Jesús
80 GOMEZ ROJO NICOLAS
81 de castro vazquez eduardo
82 Carrasquilla López Daniel
83 soto dominguez felix
84 DIAZ SANCHEZ JAVIER
85 MOYA GONZALEZ ISABEL
86 Sanchez Rubio Francisco
87 JERONIMO GONZALEZ RUBEN
88
89 DIAZ CANO FRANCISCO JAVIER
90 Beltrán Veth Marcos
91 garcia martinez jesus
92 GARCIA  FERNANDEZ JESUS
93 GARCIA RAYON JESUS
94 CRUZADO MIGUEL ANGEL
95
96 GIROLAMI MORALES JORGE
97 OLIVA GOMEZ EVENCIO
98 TOLEDO SOLORZANO DAVID
99 FERNANDEZ MAQUEDA VICTOR MANUEL
100 RODRIGO DEL PINO FEDERICO
101 VAZQUEZ MARTIN JESUS
102 Domínguez Barroso Ángel
103 Molina Navas Julian
104 lopez  iniesta santiago
105 PEREZ LOPEZ EDUARDO
106 MARCOS FERNANDEZ RUBEN
107 rubio nuñez luis joaquin
108 de castro lopez ARMANDO
109 JERONIMO MARTIN ALVARO
110 PIREZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO
111
112 SANCHEZ MARTIN ANGEL
113 MENCIA CEDENILLA LUIS ANGEL
114 Gómez Julián Victor Manuel
115 CANO MARTIN JORGE
116 OLMEDILLA SERRANO MARIO
117 LOPEZ BARROSO Fº JAVIER
118 GARRIDO GARCIA JESUS
119 Alonso Monja Enrique
120 BARROSO GARCIA DANIEL
121 SIERRA LOPEZ PILAR
122 BENITED CALABRAN JUAN
123 Bernal Sánchez Javier
124 blanco alfonso
125 MOYA SANCHEZ FIDEL
126 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ JESUS
127
128 fernandez muñoz julio
129 GIROLAMI DIAZ JUAN MANUEL
130 SILVA CANTOLLA JOSE MANUEL
131 VELASCO FERNÁNDEZ CARLOS
132 MARTIN SORIANO JESÚS
133 ORTIZ CARDEÑOSA CESAR
134 ALONSO ALONSO JAVIER
135 CRUZADO SÁNCHEZ JORGE
136 Heredia Javier Daniel
137 MAYA MONTOYA ADAN
138 GOMEZ‐PARDO MARUGAN MARCO ANTONIO
139
140 GARCIA SANZ ADRIAN
141 LOPEZ PINTOR ANA
142 LAZARO SANCHEZ GUSTAVO
143 CUESTA PEREZ ELISABETH
144 Pirez  Álvarez Armando
145 GUERRA RUBIO RUFINO
146 Melguizo Guerrero Fernando
147 OCAÑA MASON JASON
148 Segovia Rodriguez Santiago
149 OCAÑA VABUENA JOSE LUIS
150 Rubio Rodríguez Víctor
151 MARTIN DE VIDALES SERGIO
152 garrido juan miguel
153
154 DEL PINO VALERO VENANCIO
155 SOSA MUÑOZ ALFREDO
156 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ LORENA
157 TORRALBA SECO ISDRO
158 FERNANDEZ MAQUEDA CESAR
159 Dominguez Rasero David
160 FRAILE RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
161 MUÑOZ RAMIREZ JOSE LUIS
162 de la Fuente Cardiel Enrique
163 Bernardo Sánchez Miriam
164 DE LA CRUZ GARCIA FERMIN
165 MAYA MAYA JESUS
166 soler martin david
167 SERRANO IBAÑEZ RUBEN
168 Fuentes Garcia Diana
169 ALCOLEA DOMINGO IVAN
170 JERONIMO MANZANAS DOMINGO
171 ALONSO VAZQUEZ ENRIQUE
172 NUÑEZ NUÑEZ PAULA
173 LEDRAPPIER CHRISTOPHE
174 ANTUNEZ CARRERO ENRIQUE
175 NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ JORGE
176
177 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ LORENA
178 RUEDA GARCIA JAVIER
179 Sánchez Fierro Rubén
180 Domínguez Barroso Ana
181 FERNANDEZ FERRARA OSCAR
182 RESINO LAZARO NACHO
183 YAÑEZ GOMEZ MERCEDES
184 Pirez Álvarez José Antonio
185 ALONSO LOPEZ MARIA  JOSE
186
187 Garcia Cortes Alejandro
188 sanchez raul
189 MAJARIN MORENO CRISTINA
190 MARTIN LOR TAMARA
191
192 POSTU LOREDANA
193 NAVA ROMAN CAROLINA
194 Reverte Brasero Rosario
195 SANCHEZ GARCIA SUSANA
196 GARCIA SANCHEZ ANTONIO
197
198
199 Espinal Blazquez Raul

0 comentarios :

Publicar un comentario