CLASIFICACION VILATRAIL 2013

RESULTADOS 28/04/2013









LLOC NOM I COGNOMS TEMPS CAT. LL OC CLUB
1 DELGADO LÓPEZ, JAVI 01:25:49 M GM 1 SPIRIDON TEAM
2 DE MAS, ANDREU 01:29:24 M GM 2 TRIBIKE&XEFLIS
3 DE LANUZA GIMENO, FRANCESC 01:29:40 M GM 3 LLUISOS DE MATARÓ
4 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, PERE 01:32:01 M GM 4 SPIRIDON TEAM
5 PEDEMONTE PICA, JAUME 01:33:39 M GM 5 ASICS
6 MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS 01:33:58 M GM 6 SPIRIDON TEAM
7 BUFÍ MARTÍ, NIL 01:34:07 M GM 7
8 GALVANY ROSELLO, ORIOL 01:34:48 M GM 8
9 MARTÍ AGUARON, ORIOL 01:37:45 M GM 9 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
10 NIUBÓ LLOBERA, ENRIC 01:37:51 M GM 10
11 RODON BANCHS, JORDI 01:38:11 M GM 11 ACE BOMBERS
12 LECINA RATERO, JORDI 01:39:22 M GM 12 SPIRIDON TEAM
13 CANO MARÍN, DANI 01:39:54 M GM 13 SPIRIDON TEAM
14 MARTÍNEZ I DE MAS, PERE 01:39:55 M GM 14 SECCIÓ MUNTANYA LA MASSA-VILAS
15 SILVA SAIZ, ALBERT 01:42:09 M GM 15 SPIRIDON TEAM
16 MARTINES, JORDI 01:42:57 M GM 16 SPIRIDON TEAM
17 MÉNDEZ MARTÍN, XAVI 01:43:25 M GM 17 XMENTRAINER
18 PRAT DANGLA, PEP 01:43:32 M GM 18 VILASSAR GYM-BURRIAC RUNNERS
19 RIERA BAYLACH, MANEL 01:43:40 M GM 19
20 COMINO BAOS, SERGIO RAUL 01:43:41 M GM 20 BANANA RUNNERS
21 GALLOZZI ORTEGA, ALFREDO 01:43:46 M GM 21
22 ARMISEN MAS, CARLES 01:44:09 M GM 22 SPIRIDON TEAM
23 MARTINEZ AMORÓS, GERARD 01:44:12 M GM 23
24 SÀNCHEZ I SALA, DAVID 01:44:18 M GM 24
25 ROSSELL PEREZ, MOISSES 01:45:24 M GM 25 TREPITJANT PATÈTIC
26 CARRERAS GILI, MARC 01:45:56 M GM 26 UGE BADALONA
27 DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, TONI 01:46:05 M GM 27 LES GUILLES JUNTS PELS CAMINS
28 SANTIAGO PARRA, MARC 01:46:39 M GM 28 CENTRE EXCURCIONISTA DE TEIÀ
29 JIMENEZ DIAZ, TONI 01:47:13 M GM 29 INDEPENDENT
30 SANCHEZ JANÉ, XAVIER 01:47:18 M GM 30
31 LLONGUERAS NINET, ISAAC 01:47:24 M GM 31 CORRIOL
32 CLUSELLA VALLBONA, ANDREU 01:48:25 M GM 32 LLENGUTA DE L´ALTIPLÀ
33 TORRES ENRIQUE , TONI 01:48:37 M GM 33 C.A. VIAPLANA
34 BONET BRUGUERA, JAUME 01:48:52 M GM 34 APM?
35 VIÑES MARTÍ, LLUIS 01:49:13 M GM 35
36 RODON VILA, LLUÍS 01:49:19 M GM 36 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
37 OLIVERAS CALVERAS, JAUME 01:49:40 M GM 37 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
38 MESEGUER JIMENEZ, JOSEP JOAQUIM 01:50:46 M GM 38 INDEPENDENT
39 ESPUCHE CASSU, RUBÉN 01:50:48 M GM 39 CE FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
40 LANSAQUE TEIXIDÓ, DANIEL 01:51:05 M GM 40
41 SALA PLANAS, ANTONI 01:51:36 M GM 41
42 CARPINTERO VALEIRAS, XAVI 01:52:15 M GM 42
43 LARIOS SANZ, IVAN 01:52:26 M GM 43
44 MONTLLÓ CASABAYÓ, ERNEST 01:52:31 M GM 44 INGENIA EXTREME RUNNING TEAM
45 MATALLANA MATALLANA, SERGIO 01:52:32 M GM 45
46 ARENAS RUIZ, TEO 01:52:40 M GM 46
47 RIBAS RENIU, JORDI 01:52:50 M GM 47 JOB
48 ÁLVAREZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO 01:53:03 M GM 48 GEAC
49 ORTIZ, MANU 01:53:03 M GM 49
50 BENITO REAL, JULIO 01:53:04 M GM 50 GESTIONS S´ABANELL
51 MERINO LUQUE, QUIM 01:53:05 M GM 51 GESTIONS S´ABANELL
52 TOMAS GOBERN, FREDI 01:53:21 M GM 52
53 REYES CHORRO, DAVID 01:53:23 M GM 53 UGE BADALONA
54 CEGARRA, SERGIO 01:53:35 M GM 54
55 BERRIO GARCÍA, JOSE 01:53:38 M GM 55
56 MONLEON SANCHEZ, OSCAR 01:53:39 M GM 56 UGE BADALONA
57 NUÑEZ LOPEZ , ERIKA 01:53:54 F GF 1 SPIRIDON TEAM
58 SELLÉS SERRA, ADRIÀ 01:54:09 M GM 57
59 SUGRAÑES D´AMBROSIO, DANIEL 01:54:10 M GM 58 C.E.T
60 MARINI, MARCO 01:54:12 M GM 59 UGE BADALONA
61 HERNANZ, XAVIER 01:54:18 M GM 60 MAIMAKANSU
62 RAMON ISLA , CARLES 01:54:41 M GM 61
63 MASSÓ, SALVADOR 01:54:51 M GM 62 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
64 CLOS BATET, SERGI 01:54:58 M GM 63 A.E.MOUINTAIN RUNNERS
65 POO BUIXO, RAUL 01:55:09 M GM 64
66 SOBRERROCA ALSINA, JAUME 01:55:17 M GM 65 SPIRIDON TEAM
67 LOZANO MARÍN, ALFONSO 01:55:28 M GM 66 BBL TEAM
68 LLADÓ COMAS, AGUSTÍ 01:55:29 M GM 67 MAIMAKANSU
69 VILLEGAS FORN, NÚRIA 01:55:52 F GF 2 DIEDRE
70 SAMSÓ ALMERA, EDUARD 01:56:18 M GM 68 RCDE
71 SANS FERNANDEZ, JAUME 01:56:58 M GM 69 DUET SPORTS
72 GODINO MOLINA, DAVID 01:57:11 M GM 70 CLUB ESPORTIU COSMOS
73 NÚÑEZ GARCÍA, JORDI 01:57:12 M GM 71 SPIRIDON TEAM
74 SALA ARAGONES, JOAN 01:57:13 M GM 72 CE FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
75 CORBALÁN COMAS, CARLES 01:57:14 M GM 73
76 NAVARRO MARRINEZ, GABRIEL 01:57:30 M GM 74 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
77 MUNARRIZ CID, JOSE 01:57:34 M GM 75 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
78 SERRA, JAUME 01:57:38 M GM 76 PIRI
79 BOSCH I FONT, JOSEP 01:57:47 M GM 77 INDEPENDENT
80 BAJO LEA, JAUME 01:57:53 M GM 78 GMAO BY RUNNERING
81 GOMEZ MIGENS, JOAQUIM 01:57:59 M GM 79 VILASSAR GYM-BURRIAC RUNNERS
82 TRUCO LARRÚBIA, DÍDAC 01:58:00 M GM 80 RUN4YOU
83 ORTIZ GARCIA, LUIS 01:58:01 M GM 81
84 MORENO VÁZQUEZ, XAVI 01:58:08 M GM 82
85 ROVIRA ARTERO, JORDI 01:58:45 M GM 83 INDEPENDENT
86 PIFERRER BOSCH, ENRIC 01:58:46 M GM 84 CE FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
87 GONZALEZ MAHILLO, MARIO FELIPE 01:58:57 M GM 85 PIRI
88 RAFANELL VILA, SANTI 01:59:04 M GM 86
89 CABRESPINA ABRIL, JAUME 01:59:10 M GM 87
90 YUSTE ADELL, RUBEN 01:59:11 M GM 88 BLADE RUNNER
91 ABARCA ESTEVE, JORDI 01:59:15 M GM 89
92 FLAMERICH VALLS, ENRIC 01:59:15 M GM 90 VESKEVINC
93 SIBERTA ALCOVE, PEPE 01:59:16 M GM 91 PRABER
94 LOIRE FERRAN, TONI 01:59:17 M GM 92 CORRIOL
95 GORRIZ SERRANO, ALBERT 01:59:44 M GM 93 CLUB ESPORTIU COSMOS
96 MELLADO GARCIA, JOSE 01:59:57 M GM 94 ALLIANCE RACE MOUNTAIN
97 COMAS I FONT, JAUME 02:00:29 M GM 95
98 GARCIA CELMA, MARC 02:00:38 M GM 96
99 PICHER SANDA, LAZARO 02:01:09 M GM 97 BBL TEAM
100 BELTRAN CUNI, POL 02:01:20 M GM 98
101 GUITARTE LLUIS, XAVI 02:01:53 M GM 99 CORREDORS.CAT
102 FITE I LUIS, JORDI 02:02:27 M GM 1 00
103 CASTELLVÍ FALIP, MARC 02:02:31 M GM 1 01 VESKEVINC
104 FUENTES FERNANDEZ, ISMA 02:02:48 M GM 1 02
105 MARTÍNEZ ROA, BÀRBARA 02:02:52 F GF 3 FARRA-O
106 SUST I DE ROSSELLÓ, JORDI 02:02:59 M GM 1 3 PIRI
107 LAMAS QUIJADA, ANGEL 02:03:05 M GM 1 04 SPIRIDON TEAM
108 CAPARROS PONS, TONI 02:03:14 M GM 1 05
109 GOMEZ LOPEZ, LLUIS 02:03:30 M GM 1 06 PIRI
110 TRULLÀS DE ROA, POL 02:03:44 M GM 1 07
111 NIETO GARCIA, ENRIC 02:03:47 M GM 1 08 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PREMIÀ DE
112 MARTORELL UMBERT, JOAN 02:03:50 M GM 1 09 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
113 ROJAS MOLINA, ABRAHAM 02:03:54 M GM 1 10 BBL TEAM
114 HERNANDEZ HITA, JORDI 02:04:16 M GM 1 11 MAKIS
115 GUISADO MORENO, JAVI 02:04:17 M GM 1 12 B.P BIKERS
116 ANDRE GABARRON, PATRIC 02:04:29 M GM 1 13 INDEPENDENT
117 PAGÈS VIDAL, RAIMON 02:04:34 M GM 1 14
118 MASCLANS FRANCESCH, JAUME 02:04:34 M GM 1 15
119 MUÑOZ BASSEDAS, GERMAN 02:05:02 M GM 1 16 CORREDORS.CAT
120 GOMIS GARCIA, JAUME 02:05:02 M GM 1 17 VILASSAR GYM-BURRIAC RUNNERS
121 CÁCERES, ALFONSO 02:05:03 M GM 1 18 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR-SPORT
122 VALENCIA ABRIL, DAVID 02:05:15 M GM 1 19
123 ESCUDERO GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS 02:05:19 M GM 1 20 SPIRIDON TEAM
124 WHU BALLADARES, OMAR 02:05:27 M GM 1 21 F.C.GÒTIC
125 MAS TORRENT, GEMMA 02:05:39 F GF 4 ITACA RUNNING TEAM
126 BOLDÚ PUJADAS, JORDI 02:05:46 M GM 1 22 F.C.GÒTIC
127 MOYA BANCELLS, ANTONI 02:05:49 M GM 1 23
128 CABEZAS CASTILLO, CARLOS 02:06:00 M GM 1 24 FONDISTES BLANES
129 GIMÉNEZ OBACH, CÈSAR 02:06:01 M GM 1 25 CORREDORS.CAT
130 TOOMBS, RUPERT 02:06:13 M GM 1 26
131 MOLINA RUBIO, FRANCISCO 02:06:43 M GM 1 27
132 BIASIOTTO, ROBERTA 02:06:52 F GF 5 ROBIPOWER
133 MERINO MANSILLA, ALBERTO 02:06:55 M GM 1 28 GEAC
134 PRAT DANGLA, SALVADOR 02:07:07 M GM 1 29
135 TRULLOLS BAENA, ALBERT 02:07:22 M GM 1 30
136 PEREZ BARRIGON, PAU 02:07:27 M GM 1 31 GESTIONS S´ABANELL
137 YESTE GONZALEZ, JOSE 02:07:33 M GM 1 32
138 AUNION GARCIA, VICTOR 02:07:39 M GM 1 33
139 APARICIO GARCÍA, JOSE ANTONIO 02:07:41 M GM 1 34
140 MARTINEZ NOGALES, GABI 02:07:48 M GM 1 35 FISIOPREMIA.COM
141 GUILLAMET MARTINEZ, MARC 02:08:00 M GM 1 36
142 ARQUILLO, JAIME 02:08:06 M GM 1 37
143 FONT NEBOT, JORDI 02:08:06 M GM 1 38
144 GISBERT VILA, XAVI 02:08:11 M GM 1 39 CENTRE EXCURCIONISTA DE TEIÀ
145 PEREZ MARTIN, ALFREDO 02:09:00 M GM 1 40 GEAMM
146 QUIRANT SUARI, JORDI 02:09:14 M GM 1 41 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
147 ALCARAZ GARCÍA- BARZANALLANA, ARNAU 02:09:28 M GM 1 42 ITACA RUNNING TEAM
148 PLANAS DUESO, MANUEL 02:09:39 M GM 1 43 COLINEROS
149 TORAN FINETRS, ALBERT 02:09:47 M GM 1 44 SPIRIDON TEAM
150 ABAD RUBÍN, NÚRIA 02:09:52 F GF 6 PANIRUNS
151 ALMATÓ PERAL, OSCAR 02:10:05 M GM 1 45
152 PUIGDOLLERS, MARCUS 02:10:16 M GM 1 46 C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
153 BROS, JOAN 02:10:17 M GM 1 47 RUNCERCLATS
154 ABOLAFIO GARCIA, FRANCISCO ANGEL 02:10:39 M GM 1 48
155 TORRELLA ROSA, VICTOR 02:10:47 M GM 1 49
156 MACIA, XAVIER 02:11:06 M GM 1 50 CLUB NAUTIC PREMIA DE MAR
157 VERGÉS ALIBÉS, QUIM 02:11:15 M GM 1 51
158 JORDANA ALONSO, JAUME 02:11:46 M GM 1 52 PIRI
159 VIDAL COMAS, ENRIC 02:11:54 M GM 1 53 AMICS DE PREMIÀ
160 RUIZ REQUENA, ESTEBAN 02:12:01 M GM 1 54 INDEPENDENT
161 PALOMAR ALCARAZ, ADRIÀ 02:12:13 M GM 1 55
162 ROMERO LUQUE, JUAN JOSÉ 02:12:13 M GM 1 56
163 SANCHEZ ARNEDO, ISMAEL 02:12:15 M GM 1 57
164 VILA PUNTI, JORDI 02:12:24 M GM 1 58 FONDISTES BLANES
165 LÓPEZ TORREIRO, JOSÉ LUIS 02:13:14 M GM 1 59 AUVIJO
166 FERNÁNDEZ SUNYER, JOSEP ORIOL 02:13:15 M GM 1 60
167 CORBALAN LIROLA, TONI 02:13:18 M GM 1 61
168 LÓPEZ MINGOLLA, CARLOS 02:13:26 M GM 1 62 LLENGUTA DE L´ALTIPLÀ
169 ALBESA RODRIGUEZ, NACHO 02:13:30 M GM 1 63
170 YAÑEZ SUCH, ALFRED 02:13:39 M GM 1 64 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PREMIÀ DE
171 NAVARRO CAMPOY, ANAIS 02:13:44 F GF 7
172 MARTÍNEZ MARCO, JESÚS 02:13:45 M GM 1 65 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR-SPORT
173 ABRIL, GERARD 02:13:56 M GM 1 66 JONOSUO
174 CROS ROLDÓS, JOSEP 02:13:59 M GM 1 67 CE FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
175 DOMÍNGUEZ, MANU 02:14:06 M GM 1 68
176 GUTIÉRREZ DEL AMO, ÓSCAR 02:14:06 M GM 1 69
177 BENEYTO HERNANDEZ, DANIEL 02:14:18 M GM 1 70 BBL TEAM
178 CANTÓN PERAL, REBECA 02:14:18 F GF 8 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PREMIÀ DE
179 MARÍ GIRONELLA, XAVIER 02:14:31 M GM 1 71
180 VERGES RAMON, ORIOL 02:14:49 M GM 1 72 LA MAR D ECORREDORS
181 FUSTÉ MOMPARLER, RICARD 02:15:21 M GM 1 73
182 TENA ALTISENT, GERARD 02:15:45 M GM 1 74 VESKEVINC
183 FERNÁNDEZ SALTOR, MARIÀ 02:16:04 M GM 1 75 ELS GASELES
184 MONTAÑÉS ABARCA, MARC 02:16:20 M GM 1 76 PIRI
185 PEREZ GALINDO, JORDI 02:16:33 M GM 1 77 CE FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
186 BOSCH AYALA, JAUME 02:16:35 M GM 1 78
187 GUTIERREZ RIBES, JAVIER 02:16:53 M GM 1 79
188 ROBLES SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS 02:16:58 M GM 1 80
189 PONS TRIQUELL, JOAQUIM 02:16:59 M GM 1 81 NZUNGU
190 SANFELIU, JORDI 02:17:03 M GM 1 82
191 POVEDANO QUINTANA, XAVI 02:17:10 M GM 1 83 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
192 BAÑO MUÑOZ, SANDRA 02:17:10 F GF 9 VILASSAR GYM-BURRIAC RUNNERS
193 MURCIA GONZALEZ, LUIS 02:17:20 M GM 1 84 SANTAKO RUNNERS
194 TARRIDAS DOMINGUEZ, JORDI 02:17:39 M GM 1 85 VESKEVINC
195 PONS CASERO, JONATAN 02:17:51 M GM 1 86
196 RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO 02:18:01 M GM 1 87 ATLÈTIC PREMIÀ
197 PEREZ ROSALEN, CRISTIAN 02:18:21 M GM 1 88
198 PRATS FERRER, ENRIC 02:18:26 M GM 1 89 B.P BIKERS
199 OYONARTE, JORDI 02:18:56 M GM 1 90
200 MIQUEL TARRAGÓ, XAVIER 02:18:58 M GM 1 91
201 ORTIZ MORENO, FRAN 02:19:09 M GM 1 92
202 RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, VÍCTOR 02:19:09 M GM 1 93 ATLÈTIC PREMIÀ
203 LLONGUERAS BRUGUERA, CARME 02:19:19 F GF 10 CORRIOL
204 ALGARRA PARRA, BORJA 02:19:33 M GM 1 94
205 PALACIOS CANALS, VICTOR 02:19:56 M GM 1 95
206 ALVAREZ EJARQUE, DAVID 02:20:08 M GM 1 96 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR-SPORT
207 CASTILLO PORRAS, LLUIS 02:20:20 M GM 1 97
208 DAZA MILLER, MICHAEL 02:20:23 M GM 1 98
209 SANCHEZ FORCADELL, ALBERT 02:20:25 M GM 1 99 GEAC
210 PERA BLANCO, ALBERT 02:20:26 M GM 2 0 PIRI
211 CÁRDENAS PÉREZ, RAFA 02:20:28 M GM 2 1
212 RAFANELL VILA, JORDI 02:20:33 M GM 2 2
213 ROVIRA PUIGMARTÍ, JORDI 02:20:33 M GM 2 3
214 ARTERO JUSTICIA, ANTONIO 02:20:35 M GM 2 4
215 SANCHEZ ANDREU, DAVID 02:20:58 M GM 2 5
216 ESCALONA ALEGRE, JONATHAN 02:21:32 M GM 2 6
217 CASAS RODRÍGUEZ, J.CARLES 02:21:36 M GM 2 7 L´AIRE
218 PECHO GARCIA, JOSEP 02:21:43 M GM 2 8 TRITRAINING
219 NUÑEZ, MARCOS 02:21:51 M GM 2 9
220 ESCUER GARCIA, PERE 02:22:24 M GM 2 10
221 AYATS, MARC 02:22:29 M GM 2 11
222 VICEA CHIRIVELLA, ISAAC 02:22:30 M GM 2 12 GEAC
223 HERNANDEZ GODOY, BEGOÑA 02:22:32 F GF 11
224 SOGUES CABRERA, PEP 02:22:33 M GM 2 13
225 CARPINTERO GIRALDO, JAVI 02:22:36 M GM 2 14
226 ESTEBAN LÓPEZ, DAVID 02:22:36 M GM 2 15
227 NEVADO CERDEIRA, MIGUEL 02:22:43 M GM 2 16 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
228 ARAB GARCIA, CARLOS 02:22:48 M GM 2 17 ST. JORDI
229 GUASCH DE LEKERIKA, MYRIAM 02:22:48 F GF 12 SPIRIDON TEAM
230 COSTA ALONSO, PEDRO 02:22:52 M GM 2 18
231 YUS QUÍLEZ, ALBERTO 02:22:53 M GM 2 19 DIRTY RUNNERS
232 ROMERO DESCALS, XAVIER 02:22:59 M GM 2 20
233 MARTINEZ PRINETTI, ALBERT 02:23:01 M GM 2 21 GEAC
234 MONCLUS LOPEZ, BERNARDO 02:23:06 M GM 2 22
235 MORENO CORDOVILLA, MIQUEL 02:23:22 M GM 2 23
236 ROVIRA OLIVA, JAUME 02:23:28 M GM 2 24 CLUB FONDISTES ATMETLLA MEROLA
237 GIMÉNEZ BLANCO, VERÓNICA 02:23:29 F GF 13 SPIRIDON TEAM
238 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, SERGI 02:23:32 M GM 2 25 BURRIAC RUNNERS - G.M.ARGENTON
239 LAFORET GIRONA, POL 02:23:36 M GM 2 26
240 GALLARDO ALONSO, JOSE + 02:23:38 M GM 2 27 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
241 REGO GONZALEZ, SERGI 02:24:13 M GM 2 28
242 FERRER JUNYENT, IGNASI 02:24:14 M GM 2 29
243 GASPAR BOSCH, ELOI 02:24:36 M GM 2 30
244 FERNÁNDEZ MILLS, JULIÀ 02:25:30 M GM 2 31
245 CEJUDO POL, JUAN MANUEL 02:25:36 M GM 2 32
246 BENÍTEZ, PEDRO 02:25:40 M GM 2 33
247 TARRAGUELL JENKINSON, GABRIEL 02:26:27 M GM 2 34 ITACA RUNNING TEAM
248 JENÉ RIBA, JORDI 02:26:43 M GM 2 35 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
249 VINUESA AUMEDES, LAURA 02:26:43 F GF 14 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
250 VILA CASTAÑE, JORDI 02:27:19 M GM 2 36 TRIDIR
251 ARGEMI, JAVIER 02:28:35 M GM 2 37
252 BUSTO MARCHANTE, ORIOL 02:28:35 M GM 2 38 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
253 BUESA LOPEZ, ANDRES 02:28:51 M GM 2 39
254 RAMON GARRIDO, TOMAS 02:28:52 M GM 2 40
255 MARTINEZ BUSTOS, RAFAEL 02:29:01 M GM 2 41 ERAPAJU
256 CANO HERNANDEZ, ARMANDO 02:29:11 M GM 2 42 NZUNGU
257 MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, IGNASI 02:29:30 M GM 2 43
258 GARDELL LAFFITTE, JOSEP MARIA 02:29:39 M GM 2 44
259 SALVAT JOFRESA, MARIA 02:30:12 F GF 15 PIRI
260 CLADELLAS GRAU , PEP 02:30:18 M GM 2 45 INDEPENDENT
261 CORTES PADILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:30:18 M GM 2 46 INDEPENDENT
262 DEL MORAL MARTÍNEZ, AGUSTÍ 02:30:40 M GM 2 47 CE FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
263 ROMEO LUQUE, CARLOS 02:30:43 M GM 2 48
264 MARÍN CUENCA, GINÉS 02:32:21 M GM 2 49
265 BATALLER MESEGUER, JOAN ENRIC 02:32:37 M GM 2 50
266 MAURI COLL, CARLES 02:33:24 M GM 2 51
267 SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 02:33:27 M GM 2 52
268 IRIARTE YANES, JOSE ANTONIO 02:33:57 M GM 2 53
269 LÓPEZ GARCÍA, DÈBORA 02:34:03 F GF 16
270 GARCIA , CARLES 02:34:05 M GM 2 54 L´AIRE
271 AROS OYARZUN, RODRI 02:34:05 M GM 2 55
272 CPEQUEÑO, MARÍA 02:34:08 F GF 17 BBL TEAM
273 COSTOYA MONTES, ALEJANDRO 02:34:08 M GM 2 56 BBL TEAM
274 JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, PEDRO 02:34:36 M GM 2 57 XINO XANO TEAM
275 MORENO ESTRADA, J. MIGUEL 02:34:50 M GM 2 58
276 GAMA CABALLERO, OSCAR 02:34:50 M GM 2 59 CRANKS
277 ROJAS PAZOS, ALEJANDRO 02:34:56 M GM 2 60 CONCEPT TRAINING
278 CUBINSA FUENTES, GABRIEL 02:35:09 M GM 2 61
279 POU COLOMER, ENRIC 02:35:16 M GM 2 62
280 BOQUET BAYLACH, ORIOL 02:35:17 M GM 2 63
281 MÉNDEZ PÉREZ, YOLANDA 02:36:08 F GF 18 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
282 ALVAREZ ORTIZ, XAVIER 02:36:27 M GM 2 64
283 PONS ANDRÉS, ROGER 02:36:53 M GM 2 65 VESKEVINC
284 GARCIA BERGE, MANEL 02:37:33 M GM 2 66 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR-SPORT
285 GARCIA I ROSELL, EDUARD 02:37:35 M GM 2 67 INDEPENDENT
286 ANGULO GARCÍA, PILI 02:37:36 F GF 19 BBL TEAM
287 INIESTA ESCOLANO, DANIEL 02:38:08 M GM 2 68
288 ROMEU HERAS, JUANJO 02:38:09 M GM 2 69 GRUPO CAJA DE INGENIEROS
289 CRUELLS VILAR, JORDI 02:38:23 M GM 2 70 VESKEVINC
290 MESALLES I LASTRA, BREOGAN 02:38:42 M GM 2 71 DIRTY RUNNERS
291 ROCA PUIG, MARTA 02:39:28 F GF 20
292 VIDAL FEDERICO, ANTONI 02:39:28 M GM 2 72
293 ARMENGOL CASTELLÓN, XAVIER 02:39:33 M GM 2 73
294 CRUZ BUROT, JOSEP 02:40:03 M GM 2 74 TREPITJANT PATÈTIC
295 USIETO BUDRIA , ERNESTO 02:40:42 M GM 2 75 CE FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
296 ROSELLÓ VIDAL, CARME 02:41:13 F GF 21
297 BARNILS MALTAS, JOAN 02:41:13 M GM 2 76 L´AIRE
298 OLIVER GUERRERO, HECTOR 02:41:15 M GM 2 77 DFA
299 VIDAL SANMIQUEL, QUIM 02:41:50 M GM 2 78 SECCIÓ MUNTANYA LA MASSA-VILAS
300 FAVA CASAVELLA, CESARE 02:42:13 M GM 2 79
301 SERRA CARBONELL, MARTI 02:42:13 M GM 2 80 CORRIOL
302 GHIONE MASTRY, CHRISTINE 02:42:15 F GF 22 INDEPENDENT
303 MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ, EVA 02:42:19 F GF 23 TREPITJANT PATÈTIC
304 MORENO MORENO, CARME 02:42:19 F GF 24
305 DURAN FERRAN, MARC 02:44:04 M GM 2 81
306 GRAU SERRA, CLAUDIA 02:44:10 F GF 25
307 ROS RONCERO, JOSE IGNACIO 02:44:27 M GM 2 82
308 RODRIGUEZ CORRALES, INMA 02:46:12 F GF 26 L´AIRE
309 MAÑÉ I BELLAVISTA, JORDI 02:47:02 M GM 2 83
310 MARÍN IZQUIERDO, FRANCESC 02:48:17 M GM 2 84 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
311 NÚÑEZ DE ARENAS, JOAN 02:49:27 M GM 2 85
312 MARTINEZ FAJARNES, AIDA 02:49:56 F GF 27
313 LÓPEZ RUIZ, JAVI 02:50:41 M GM 2 86
314 ESTRADA LLEIXÀ, ROBERT 02:50:52 M GM 2 87 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
315 CIVIT, FRANCESC 02:50:55 M GM 2 88 SOLID ENGINYERIA
316 ALSINA COLL, PERE 02:51:55 M GM 2 89 MATXACUCA
317 CARMONA MAQUEDA, CARME 02:51:56 F GF 28 MATXACUCA
318 GÓMEZ AUTERO, RAFA 02:53:56 M GM 2 90 C.E. CALAFELL RUNNERS
319 ROSELL SEGURA, EMMA 02:54:13 F GF 29
320 MENDEZ CAPARROS, ESTHER 02:54:14 F GF 30
321 COMAS FONT, JOSEP 02:54:56 M GM 2 91
322 COMAS FONT, JOAN 02:54:56 M GM 2 92
323 FONT , ANNA 02:55:03 F GF 31
324 BAJO LEA, MARCOS 02:55:07 M GM 2 93 GMAO BY RUNNERING
325 MORENO GÓMEZ, MARCOS 02:55:07 M GM 2 94 GMAO BY RUNNERING
326 SALES RODRÍGUEZ, RAÜL 02:55:42 M GM 2 95 SPIRIDON TEAM
327 ESTEBAN COLL, DIEGO 02:55:43 M GM 2 96 SPIRIDON TEAM
328 BOSCH CALANDRE, GEMMA 02:55:54 F GF 32
329 CARLOS BABOT, JORDI 02:56:13 M GM 2 97
330 TORO ROMERO, ALFONSO 02:57:30 M GM 2 98
331 FILLOL PAEZ, MONTSE 02:59:49 F GF 33 LA SALLE
332 MERCADER I PUNTONET, XÈNIA 03:00:04 F GF 34
333 GELMÀ LÓPEZ, JORDI 03:00:04 M GM 2 99
334 CABRERA ATENZA, JOAN 03:00:14 M GM 3 0
335 TORRES FONT, ENCARNA 03:00:27 F GF 35
336 DEL MORAL MARTÍNEZ, NÚRIA 03:03:05 F GF 36
337 ESTRADA ARMENGOL, ELISABET 03:04:10 F GF 37 AGRUPACIÓ CIENTÍFICO-EXCURSION
338 MILLAN VERDÚ, JOAN MANUEL 03:04:10 M GM 3 1 AGRUPACIÓ CIENTÍFICO-EXCURSION
339 CUSIDÓ I GÓMEZ, XAVIER 03:05:09 M GM 3 2
340 ORTEGA RIVERA, ENRIC 03:05:20 M GM 3 3
341 FONT NOLLA, JOAN 03:06:01 M GM 3 4
342 COLUBI RODRIGUEZ, PILAR 03:06:02 F GF 38 WIKI WIKI
343 COSTAL GRANADAL, MÒNICA 03:06:03 F GF 39
344 DE ROJAS PALACIOS, MARTA 03:07:54 F GF 40 L´AIRE
345 MORENO RIVERA, LOLI 03:09:03 F GF 41
346 LÓPEZ GÓMEZ-LIMON, ABRAHAM 03:13:57 M GM 3 5
347 SALVAT BALAGUER, MARIA DEL MAR 03:16:41 F GF 42 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR-SPORT
348 GARCIA MUNNE, LLUIS 03:16:42 M GM 3 6
349 GARCIA CRESPO, MARGARITA 03:19:51 F GF 43 BBL TEAM
350 LOZANO MARIN, PATRICIA 03:19:52 F GF 44 BBL TEAM
351 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 03:20:18 M GM 3 7
352 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, CRISTINA 03:20:36 F GF 45
353 POVEDANO QUINTANA, CARLES 03:22:56 M GM 3 8 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE VILASSAR
354 BONELL RIPOLL, JOAN 03:23:03 M GM 3 9 INDEPENDENT
355 SERRA SOTO, DOLORS 03:23:03 F GF 46
356 ELÍAS VILLAVERDE, CARMEN 03:26:21 F GF 47
357 BLANCO CABALLERO, AZUCENA 03:26:25 F GF 48
358 CARCELLER JORDI, CARLOS 03:28:30 M GM 3 10
359 FELIS PRÓSPER, OLGA 03:28:30 F GF 49
360 POYATOS LARIOS, SANDRA 03:31:20 F GF 50
361 POYATOS NEVADO, RAFAEL 03:31:21 M GM 3 11
362 AMORÓS BOQUET, CARLOS 03:33:06 M GM 3 12
363 TUNEU ARXER, LLUÍS 03:33:25 M GM 3 13 GRUP EXCURSIONISTA MANLLEU
364 TUNEU CODINA, MARIACARME 03:33:27 F GF 51 GRUP EXCURSIONISTA MANLLEU
365 ROBLES ROBLES, ANTONIA 03:37:30 F GF 52
366 SERRA LLAGOSTERA, JOSEP ORIOL 03:37:33 M GM 3 14
367 CAMARASA ÁLVAREZ, XAVIER 03:38:13 M GM 3 15 GMAO BY RUNNERING
368 HOMS ROSA, ANNA 03:38:13 F GF 53 GMAO BY RUNNERING
369 ABRIL PALTRÉ, DANIEL 03:43:46 M GM 3 16
370 ABRIL ESPAÑOL, JOAN 03:43:47 M GM 3 17
371 GIMÉNEZ MATEU, NATALIA 03:44:58 F GF 54 DIRTY RUNNERS
372 SABATÉ TERRÉS, MONTSE 03:44:59 F GF 55 DIRTY RUNNERS
373 LACUEVA MONTULL, CECÍLIA 03:44:59 F GF 56 DIRTY RUNNERS
374 JIMÉNEZ RIERA, ANNA 03:53:02 F GF 57
375 ROBLES SANCHEZ, BÁRBARA 03:54:07 F GF 58
376 ESTEBANELL SAGRISTÀ, SARA 03:55:16 F GF 59
377 GIMÉNEZ TAPIAS, XAVIER 03:55:17 M GM 3 18
378 CASTILLO GÁZQUEZ, ASCENSIÓN 03:59:49 F GF 60 VIDEOEXPRESS
379 MERIDA CARO, MERCEDES 04:02:40 F GF 61
380 POO BUIXO, SANDRA 04:02:40 F GF 62
381 SANS PLANAS, ANNA 04:02:54 F GF 63
382 SALA LOSDIJCK, JOAN RAMON 04:02:54 M GM 3 19
383 MARINO RUIZ, ROBERTO 04:02:56 M GM 3 20
384 VILÀ BATLLE, MARIA 04:02:56 F GF 64
385 SANJURJO GOMEZ, ADRIANA 04:02:56 F GF 65
386 COLL GARCIA, MARIO 04:02:56 M GM 3 21
387 GARCIA SIRERA, DANIEL 04:14:26 M GM 3 22
388 SILVESTRE CABRERA, NEUS 04:18:56 F GF 66
389 SOLA PEDRERO, SONIA 04:18:56 F GF 67
390 BALADA CEREZO, YOLANDA 04:23:01 F GF 68
391 MATARÓ SERRAT, MARIA 04:23:08 F GF 69
392 MILAN ALCARAZ, TERESA 04:23:15 F GF 70
393 COSTAS MESIRCA, HECTOR 04:26:27 M GM 3 23 CENTRA EXCURSIONISTA AGILA
394 MATUTE USON, MARIA ASUNCIÓN 04:36:10 F GF 71 VIDEOEXPRESS