CLASIFICACION DUATLON DE ONTINYENT 2012













NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORIA Carrera Ciclismo Carrera META
1 GALVAÑ MANCHON, RUBEN CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓN ABM 00:39:00 01:19:12 00:27:36 02:25:48
2 AGUAYO MUÑOZ, EMILIO KOMANDO 226 ERS SUB23M 00:39:02 01:23:16 00:25:10 02:27:28
3 CUERVO-ARANGO LECINA, JUAN PROSOLIA TRIATLÓ ABM 00:38:51 01:25:26 00:23:38 02:27:55
4 MACIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO VICENTE CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓN SUB23M 00:38:40 01:24:41 00:24:54 02:28:15
5 SALVADOR PERIS, MARIO TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON ABM 00:39:31 01:23:52 00:25:11 02:28:34
6 CANDEL MUÑOZ, VICTOR TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ABM 00:39:12 01:25:38 00:24:40 02:29:30
7 JORDAN GADEA, RAFAEL CLUB TRIATLON UTIEL ABM 00:38:55 01:28:06 00:23:30 02:30:31
8 MARTINEZ ORTIZ DE URBINA, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE ABM 00:39:14 01:27:08 00:26:48 02:33:10
9 JUAN SANCHIS, SERGIO C.E.C.ANTELLA ABM 00:40:36 01:28:44 00:23:57 02:33:17
10 DAVIA CANTOS, JOSE RUNNING TEAM ABM 00:39:14 01:28:45 00:25:29 02:33:28
11 CLIMENT MIÑANA,, CHRISTIAN C.A. SAFOR-CAFEMAX ABM 00:38:52 01:30:28 00:24:29 02:33:49
12 JORDA SOROLLA, JORDI KOMANDO 226 ERS ABM 00:41:46 01:26:30 00:26:22 02:34:38
13 MARTINEZ BONET, MIGUEL KOMANDO 226 ERS V1M 00:40:37 01:29:35 00:24:59 02:35:11
14 MENCHEN SANCHEZ, CARLOS LOBOS TRIATLÒN ABM 00:41:32 01:27:48 00:26:06 02:35:26
15 CARDONA FERNANDEZ DE QUERO, DARIO CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ ABM 00:41:30 01:29:56 00:24:36 02:36:02
16 ALMARCHA FRAGA, ALFONSO MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN ABM 00:41:31 01:29:17 00:25:48 02:36:36
17 LLORCA BARBERA, JUAN DAMASCENO KOMANDO 226 ERS ABM 00:40:57 01:29:32 00:26:17 02:36:46
18 MORALES COBO, JOSE TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ABM 00:41:30 01:29:44 00:25:46 02:37:00
19 LLINARES PALMA, FRANCISCO C.T. HURACÁN VALENCIA SUB23M 00:40:49 01:29:26 00:27:16 02:37:31
20 BARRACHINA ABAD, RAMON TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ABM 00:39:53 01:33:35 00:24:11 02:37:39
21 LOPEZ GRUESO, RAUL C.T. A CORRE-CUITA ABM 00:41:34 01:29:29 00:27:23 02:38:26
22 FALCO PUCHOL, PASQUAL SPORTECH-FERTICAMPO ABM 00:44:13 01:28:06 00:26:15 02:38:34
23 MORA CHUECOS, JORGE CLUB TRIATLÓ VILA-REAL ABM 00:41:35 01:31:03 00:25:57 02:38:35
24 GIMENO UROZ, JOSE C. N. SILOS ABM 00:41:46 01:31:47 00:25:38 02:39:11
25 MORENO GALAN, FRANCESC JOSEP C. TRIESPORT ROQUETTE ABM 00:41:46 01:31:40 00:26:26 02:39:52
26 MERENCIANO MARTINEZ, FERNANDO NO FEDERADO ABM 00:41:45 01:30:05 00:28:15 02:40:05
27 PEDROSA ALMENDROS, FCO. DAVID C.TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVER ABM 00:42:24 01:31:06 00:27:07 02:40:37
28 FALCO PUCHOL, CARLES CLUB TRIATLÓ VILA-REAL ABM 00:42:47 01:30:38 00:27:20 02:40:45
29 MARQUEZ AGUAYO, FRANCISCO SUHECA.COM TRIATLO V1M 00:41:38 01:33:06 00:26:29 02:41:13
30 BAÑON SANTIAGO, ANGEL CLUB TRIATLÓN VILLENA ABM 00:41:51 01:30:25 00:29:13 02:41:29
31 PUCHADES BELENGUER, MANUEL SALVADOR S.D.CORRECAMINOS ABM 00:42:34 01:31:22 00:27:36 02:41:32
32 SANCHEZ-ALCON SANCHEZ, SERGIO TRAGALEGUAS.ORG JNM 00:41:53 01:31:39 00:28:24 02:41:56
33 OLIVARES VALENZUELA, DAVID TRAGALEGUAS.ORG SUB23M 00:40:41 01:30:22 00:30:54 02:41:57
34 TORA ROCAMORA, ANGEL LUIS CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE ABM 00:44:31 01:30:17 00:27:10 02:41:58
35 ENGUIX JIMENEZ, SALVADOR SUHECA.COM TRIATLO ABM 00:43:17 01:31:55 00:26:49 02:42:01
36 HEREDIA LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS C.T. HURACÁN VALENCIA ABM 00:39:21 01:37:34 00:25:10 02:42:05
37 GASCH FERRANDEZ, ENRIQUE JAVIER C. A. MARATHON CREVILLENT V2M 00:42:19 01:33:47 00:26:09 02:42:15
38 RIBERA PLANA, VICENT SUHECA.COM TRIATLO ABM 00:40:56 01:36:02 00:25:24 02:42:22
39 FERRER TEJADA, VALENTIN SUHECA.COM TRIATLO ABM 00:42:29 01:33:18 00:27:01 02:42:48
40 GARCIA LOPEZ, JAVIER C.C.EL GUERRER DE MOIXENT SUB23M 00:44:45 01:30:35 00:27:32 02:42:52
41 SAYAS DE HARO, JOSE MARIA MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN ABM 00:43:30 01:32:54 00:27:01 02:43:25
42 CLIMENT MORENO, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOBOS TRIATLÒN ABM 00:42:17 01:36:06 00:25:44 02:44:07
43 SÁEZ CLEMENTE, ALBERTO C.T. A CORRE-CUITA SUB23M 00:42:31 01:32:18 00:29:33 02:44:22
44 GUERRERO ROMAN, JOAQUIN SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. V1M 00:42:30 01:33:39 00:28:20 02:44:29
45 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID C.A. SAFOR-CAFEMAX V1M 00:43:25 01:34:29 00:27:03 02:44:57
46 CUENCA QUESADA, VICENTE TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ABM 00:42:14 01:35:45 00:27:58 02:45:57
47 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE C.A. SAFOR-CAFEMAX V1M 00:44:41 01:34:40 00:26:47 02:46:08
48 MORENO DE ARCOS MORA, ALFONSO PABLO RUNNING TEAM V1M 00:43:24 01:36:27 00:26:36 02:46:27
49 GARCIA FERRANDEZ, MANUEL C. A. MARATHON CREVILLENT V1M 00:42:17 01:37:51 00:26:55 02:47:03
50 SERRANO CAMILLERI, NACHO SUHECA.COM TRIATLO V1M 00:41:54 01:37:56 00:27:23 02:47:13
51 ROSA EGEA, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE ABM 00:42:19 01:38:03 00:27:01 02:47:23
52 LOPEZ ALONSO, JAVIER SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. ABM 00:43:19 01:38:25 00:25:54 02:47:38
53 GERICO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO C.T.H. PICASSENT ABM 00:45:02 01:29:55 00:33:01 02:47:58
54 SANCHEZ DONAD, HECTOR PROSOLIA TRIATLÓ ABM 00:44:40 01:33:33 00:29:52 02:48:05
55 GARCIA GARCIA, ELOY FUNDACION PUERTO ALICANTE - CET ABM 00:41:27 01:39:37 00:27:13 02:48:17
56 DUQUE GARCIA, FERNANDO CLUB TRIATLÓ VILA-REAL V1M 00:43:19 01:39:27 00:25:45 02:48:31
57 SANCHEZ GARCÍA, DAVID TRICULPELAT FISIOMAR ALAQUAS C.T. ABM 00:41:26 01:39:33 00:27:37 02:48:36
58 CANDEL MAQUEDA, RUBEN TRAGALEGUAS.ORG JNM 00:43:20 01:36:10 00:29:09 02:48:39
59 MORENO CABEZAS, NAHUM KOMANDO 226 ERS ABM 00:44:17 01:36:09 00:28:44 02:49:10
60 IBáñEZ DOñATE, HéCTOR SPORTECH-FERTICAMPO ABM 00:46:23 01:33:10 00:29:43 02:49:16
61 MENDEZ CODESAL, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE ABM 00:44:51 01:35:03 00:29:41 02:49:35
62 SANZ CASTRO, RAMON FUNDACION PUERTO ALICANTE - CET ABM 00:41:14 01:43:02 00:25:28 02:49:44
63 JIMENEZ VARAS, OVIDIO TRISAB - S.A.BENAGÉBER V2M 00:45:34 01:36:39 00:27:54 02:50:07
64 GOMEZ COSTA, ABEL C.T. TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ABM 00:44:36 01:37:13 00:28:38 02:50:27
65 GIRONES TAMARIT, FRANCISCO JAVIER PROSOLIA TRIATLÓ SUB23M 00:45:03 01:32:22 00:33:15 02:50:40
66 ESTORNUT GUILLEM, VICTOR S.D.CORRECAMINOS ABM 00:43:20 01:39:11 00:28:12 02:50:43
67 FERNANDEZ MOLINA, GUSTAVO RUNNING TEAM ABM 00:45:13 01:38:52 00:26:50 02:50:55
68 MENDIOLA MORALES, CARLOS C.N.PETRER CARPINTERÍA METÁLICA LA VILLA ABM 00:47:24 01:34:54 00:28:56 02:51:14
69 GUTIERREZ CAMPOS, J. ENRIQUE 3XVLC ABM 00:46:34 01:35:05 00:29:41 02:51:20
70 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO C.A. SAFOR-CAFEMAX V1M 00:43:18 01:41:38 00:26:52 02:51:48
71 PERERA ROMAGUERA, ARTURO C. TRIESPORT ROQUETTE V1M 00:43:24 01:40:33 00:28:31 02:52:28
72 MARTINEZ HURTADO, JUAN JOSE C.N.PETRER CARPINTERÍA METÁLICA LA VILLA ABM 00:45:37 01:39:07 00:27:45 02:52:29
73 CATALA MURILLO, JOSEP VICENT C.G.C.RIBA-ROJA TRIATLÓ ABM 00:44:18 01:38:25 00:29:54 02:52:37
74 DIAZ JAIME, ANTONIO C.C.EL GUERRER DE MOIXENT V1M 00:45:04 01:39:42 00:27:56 02:52:42
75 MARTINEZ CASCALES, ANTONIO C.TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVER ABM 00:46:19 01:39:45 00:26:50 02:52:54
76 EDO IBAÑEZ, HECTOR TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON ABM 00:43:32 01:39:07 00:30:33 02:53:12
77 CALVO CARBONELL, JOSE ANTONIO SUHECA.COM TRIATLO ABM 00:45:47 01:38:45 00:28:46 02:53:18
78 SANCHO RIUS, ENRIQUE LUIS KOMANDO 226 ERS V1M 00:40:59 01:46:43 00:25:41 02:53:23
79 CORNEJO ROYO, LUIS TRAGALEGUAS.ORG JNM 00:44:49 01:36:02 00:32:39 02:53:30
80 CLERIGUES AMIGO, PABLO JUAN S.D.CORRECAMINOS V1M 00:43:19 01:44:05 00:26:24 02:53:48
81 MEDINA AMER, CARLOS CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ ABM 00:44:43 01:38:04 00:31:13 02:54:00
82 VILA MONZO, JAVIER CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ V1M 00:46:58 01:38:27 00:28:36 02:54:01
83 PINTADO GARCIA, JOSE ENRIQUE C.N.PETRER CARPINTERÍA METÁLICA LA VILLA ABM 00:48:57 01:34:58 00:30:32 02:54:27
84 PLANELLES MARCOS, ENRIQUE CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓN ABM 00:44:26 01:40:37 00:30:16 02:55:19
85 ARCOS TORRIJO, JOAQUIN CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ ABM 00:43:51 01:43:39 00:28:13 02:55:43
86 RAMOS NACHER, RAFAEL C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM ABM 00:49:11 01:35:23 00:31:13 02:55:47
87 USERO IBAÑEZ, RAMON MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN ABM 00:44:49 01:40:57 00:30:52 02:56:38
88 BARRIOS PEÑAFIEL, JOSE MIGUEL TRISAB - S.A.BENAGÉBER ABM 00:44:28 01:40:55 00:31:15 02:56:38
89 PEREZ-MANGLANO ORDOVAS, ANTONIO S.D.CORRECAMINOS V1M 00:43:32 01:45:50 00:27:19 02:56:41
90 FRANCES ORTIZ, PABLO MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN ABM 00:43:51 01:43:45 00:29:18 02:56:54
91 CONEJO BARRIGA, JOSE ANTONIO KOMANDO 226 ERS ABM 00:45:33 01:45:07 00:26:35 02:57:15
92 ANTóN CAMPILLO, JOSé JUAN SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. ABM 00:48:36 01:38:17 00:31:12 02:58:05
93 CIGES ESCRIVA, SALVADOR PROSOLIA TRIATLÓ ABM 00:40:15 01:46:17 00:31:47 02:58:19
94 MORENO MUÑIZ, INOCENCIO C.A. SAFOR-CAFEMAX V1M 00:49:45 01:38:18 00:30:31 02:58:34
95 BARBERA VALERO, ANTONIO MIGUEL C. A. MARATHON CREVILLENT ABM 00:44:27 01:42:58 00:31:12 02:58:37
96 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, VICTOR C.T. A CORRE-CUITA JNM 00:48:48 01:41:13 00:28:37 02:58:38
97 CASTILLO MIRA, IVáN MANUEL TRIALCOY JNM 00:47:00 01:36:24 00:35:25 02:58:49
98 MARTINEZ PIERA, JUAN SALVADOR SUHECA.COM TRIATLO V1M 00:44:58 01:42:08 00:31:47 02:58:53
99 SEGURA HERVAS, JORGE S.D.CORRECAMINOS V1M 00:51:08 01:37:02 00:31:07 02:59:17
100 SANZ MARTINEZ, VICENTE C. TRIESPORT ROQUETTE V2M 00:44:57 01:46:12 00:28:10 02:59:19
101 NAVARRO MUÑOZ, JOSE FRANCISCO ELDA TRIATLON CLUB ABM 00:45:35 01:44:37 00:29:17 02:59:29
102 SAAVEDRA ZANETTA, JUAN PABLO TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE ABM 00:44:57 01:44:16 00:30:20 02:59:33
103 SABATER PASTOR, FREDERIC C.T. A CORRE-CUITA SUB23M 00:46:13 01:44:04 00:29:32 02:59:49
104 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT TRIATLÓ ALGEMESÍ V1M 00:46:15 01:45:24 00:28:14 02:59:53
105 ORTIZ MARTí, SALVADOR SUHECA.COM TRIATLO ABM 00:46:17 01:39:47 00:33:53 02:59:57
106 DIAGO CRISOL, RUBEN C.T. LA VALL DUIXO ABM 00:46:58 01:41:56 00:31:04 02:59:58
107 LANZAS HERRERA, JUAN JOSE INDEPENDIENTE ABM 00:47:11 01:43:47 00:29:01 02:59:59
108 MORANTE HERRERO, JUAN MANUEL SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. ABM 00:46:28 01:43:46 00:29:48 03:00:02
109 MORELL HIDALGO, SERGIO TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE V1M 00:45:10 01:45:10 00:29:44 03:00:04
110 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA V1M 00:45:55 01:44:09 00:30:13 03:00:17
111 JUAREZ SANCHEZ, EMILIO JOSE RUNNING TEAM ABM 00:48:13 01:46:08 00:25:59 03:00:20
112 VILLALONGA PUJADAS, JUAN 3XVLC ABM 00:44:43 01:47:32 00:28:05 03:00:20
113 ESTEVE JUAN, CARLOS C.T. LA VALL DUIXO ABM 00:47:59 01:43:16 00:29:07 03:00:22
114 GARCIA BENITO, DAVID NO FEDERADO ABM 00:46:57 01:44:28 00:29:00 03:00:25
115 RUBERT ALEMAN, JOAQUIN SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. V1M 00:46:51 01:44:54 00:28:53 03:00:38
116 VERDU MAYOR, JOSE LUIS C.TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVER ABM 00:46:19 01:44:25 00:30:16 03:01:00
117 OLCINA PADILLA, GONZALO TRIALCOY ABM 00:45:08 01:44:37 00:31:17 03:01:02
118 GOMIS PASTOR, PABLO CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ ABM 00:48:00 01:45:07 00:28:02 03:01:09
119 CLEMENT MOLINA, JUAN RAMON SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. V1M 00:48:28 01:43:03 00:29:46 03:01:17
120 CHECA MANZANERA, IGNACIO TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ABM 00:48:09 01:39:00 00:34:19 03:01:28
121 MUñOZ MOYA, SERGIO MUñOZ MOYA 3XVLC ABM 00:51:35 01:36:43 00:33:22 03:01:40
122 VELEZ BONET, VICTOR MANUEL CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA ABM 00:47:23 01:45:56 00:29:01 03:02:20
123 MARTINEZ JUAN, JUAN CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓN ABM 00:44:48 01:44:07 00:33:34 03:02:29
124 CAPSI MARTI, JOSEP TRIATLÓ ALGEMESÍ ABM 00:47:51 01:41:46 00:33:06 03:02:43
125 LOPEZ PEREZ, JESUS AMARO LOBOS TRIATLÒN V1M 00:49:22 01:40:57 00:32:44 03:03:03
126 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE VICENTE C.E. TRITANIUM PATERNA ABM 00:46:47 01:41:26 00:35:05 03:03:18
127 ALZAMORA BUIZA, ALBERTO RUNNING TEAM ABM 00:49:55 01:43:20 00:30:31 03:03:46
128 SOLER CASINOS, JAIME CLUB TRIATLÓ VILA-REAL V2M 00:46:55 01:45:39 00:31:21 03:03:55
129 ROSELLó BARBER, MARCOS SUHECA.COM TRIATLO ABM 00:46:33 01:46:43 00:30:52 03:04:08
130 GONZALEZ VALIENTE, JUAN MANUEL C.TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVER ABM 00:46:21 01:43:44 00:34:08 03:04:13
131 GARCIA MARIN, CARLOS CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ ABM 00:48:34 01:44:44 00:31:24 03:04:42
132 FERRER OBANOS, LUIS MANUEL NO FEDERADO V1M 00:49:25 01:44:32 00:30:47 03:04:44
133 FERNANDEZ RUIZ, JOSE MANUEL C. TRI-ORACULO SANTA POLA V2M 00:50:02 01:41:56 00:32:53 03:04:51
134 RUIZ VILCHES, DANIEL C.T. BANYERES DE MARIOLA SUB23M 00:47:34 01:44:09 00:33:35 03:05:18
135 NATURIL GARCIA, ANTONIO TRIPUÇOL V2M 00:52:57 01:39:18 00:33:07 03:05:22
136 PASCUAL ALEIXANDRE, FERNANDO NO FEDERADO ABM 00:46:47 01:47:20 00:31:27 03:05:34
137 RIBES FERRÍS, VICENT ONOFRE TRIATLÓ ALGEMESÍ ABM 00:49:51 01:44:01 00:32:04 03:05:56
138 ESPINOSA CERDA, ANTONIO SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. V1M 00:49:56 01:47:53 00:28:28 03:06:17
139 NAVARRO MARTI, HECTOR CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA ABM 00:51:36 01:45:57 00:28:49 03:06:22
140 PUJALTE TORTOSA, JUAN JOSE C.TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVER ABM 00:47:52 01:48:40 00:29:55 03:06:27
141 VALOR VIAÑO, JORGE ENRINQUE C.T. BANYERES DE MARIOLA V1M 00:48:27 01:48:05 00:30:00 03:06:32
142 SOLAR BENEITO, JOAQUIN KOMANDO 226 ERS ABM 00:48:40 01:44:34 00:33:40 03:06:54
143 MANCHON ADSUAR, DAVID CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓN ABM 00:47:15 01:46:39 00:33:03 03:06:57
144 CANDEL GIMENEZ, JUAN TRAGALEGUAS.ORG V2M 00:50:30 01:46:35 00:30:14 03:07:19
145 PEREZ CORCOBADO, SEVI TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ABM 00:50:24 01:46:41 00:30:15 03:07:20
146 CAMARA CRIADO, JOSE FRANCISCO 3XVLC ABM 00:51:35 01:45:04 00:30:43 03:07:22
147 RICO MARCOS, ROBERTO TRI-SPORT VINALOPÓ ABM 00:46:40 01:48:57 00:31:53 03:07:30
148 MARTINEZ MOMPO, ISAAC NO FEDERADO ABM 00:46:53 01:45:17 00:35:46 03:07:56
149 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER NO FEDERADO ABM 00:52:02 01:44:23 00:31:44 03:08:09
150 GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, PAU 3XTREME ALIMENTACIÓN INTELIGENTE ABM 00:50:49 01:46:56 00:30:30 03:08:15
151 CLIMENT RABASA, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE ABM 00:51:19 01:42:45 00:34:16 03:08:20
152 SERRANO TORRES, JUAN SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. V1M 00:49:15 01:48:56 00:30:16 03:08:27
153 NAVALON RUBIO, JUAN C.N.PETRER CARPINTERÍA METÁLICA LA VILLA ABM 00:42:41 01:42:05 00:43:43 03:08:29
154 DE QUESADA SORIANO, JOSE LUIS S.D.CORRECAMINOS V1M 00:51:08 01:48:13 00:29:36 03:08:57
155 SEGURA HERNANDO, JOSE MANUEL NO FEDERADO ABM 00:49:57 01:47:46 00:31:39 03:09:22
156 MARCOS FERRE, PABLO TRIALCOY ABM 00:48:41 01:47:32 00:33:13 03:09:26
157 PENADES DURA, ENRIQUE NO FEDERADO ABM 00:50:03 01:46:07 00:34:10 03:10:20
158 OLIVARES SOTO, SERGIO C.N.PETRER CARPINTERÍA METÁLICA LA VILLA ABM 00:51:16 01:46:31 00:32:37 03:10:24
159 MARTINEZ MOMPO, FRANCISCO JESÚS NO FEDERADO ABM 00:48:37 01:49:07 00:33:03 03:10:47
160 SEBASTIAN MUÑOZ, ALFONSO TRIATLÓ ALGEMESÍ ABM 00:49:28 01:49:19 00:32:22 03:11:09
161 IBAÑEZ CAMPOS, DANIEL PROSOLIA TRIATLÓ SUB23M 00:47:27 01:46:13 00:37:43 03:11:23
162 ANDRES JULIO , FERRAN SUHECA.COM TRIATLO ABM 00:50:07 01:46:34 00:34:46 03:11:27
163 DE LA ROSA LORENZO, FCO. ALBERTO C.T. LA VALL DUIXO ABM 00:47:38 01:53:36 00:31:24 03:12:38
164 GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES S.D.CORRECAMINOS V1M 00:49:23 01:56:06 00:27:17 03:12:46
165 GANSO HERRANZ, LUIS LOBOS TRIATLÒN V2M 00:48:43 01:50:29 00:34:00 03:13:12
166 FORRIOLS ARANDA, VICENTE 3XTREME ALIMENTACIÓN INTELIGENTE ABM 00:50:49 01:50:24 00:32:00 03:13:13
167 ORTOLA ORTOLA, ALEJANDRO S.D.CORRECAMINOS V1M 00:49:24 01:52:25 00:31:56 03:13:45
168 ALVARADO SANCHIS, ANTONIO C.T. A CORRE-CUITA SUB23M 00:44:19 02:00:32 00:29:50 03:14:41
169 LLACER FURIÓ, ANGEL C.T. TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER V1M 00:47:50 01:52:19 00:34:43 03:14:52
170 VILA PRIMO, RAFA C.T. TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ABM 00:51:57 01:51:47 00:32:06 03:15:50
171 CHINER ROZALEN, CARLOS LOBOS TRIATLON V1M 00:48:37 01:51:47 00:36:12 03:16:36
172 MOLINA VILA, RAFAEL C.E. TRITANIUM PATERNA V1M 00:51:18 01:53:52 00:31:28 03:16:38
173 DE LAS NIEVES PEREA, MIGUEL ANGEL C.TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVER ABM 00:46:20 01:53:42 00:36:48 03:16:50
174 GISBERT MIRALLES, FCO. JAVIER TRIALCOY ABM 00:49:13 01:56:12 00:31:32 03:16:57
175 GARCIA MIR, JOSE C.T. BANYERES DE MARIOLA V1M 00:55:04 01:46:06 00:36:04 03:17:14
176 PÉREZ MARTÍN, JAIME C.D.U.POLITECNICA VALENCIA ABM 00:48:29 01:50:51 00:38:01 03:17:21
177 ARMENTA BALBOA, ANDROS RUNNING TEAM ABM 00:49:56 01:49:18 00:38:18 03:17:32
178 GANDIA REVERT, VICENTE NO FEDERADO ABM 00:51:14 01:49:10 00:37:40 03:18:04
179 LOPEZ MOYA, CARLOS NO FEDERADO ABM 00:47:06 01:58:40 00:32:40 03:18:26
180 SELLES IBAÑEZ, PEDRO NO FEDERADO V1M 00:54:50 01:50:28 00:35:28 03:20:46
181 MEDINA RATIA, SILVANO C.G.C.RIBA-ROJA TRIATLÓ V1M 00:49:08 01:58:46 00:34:01 03:21:55
182 CERDA ANDRES, IVAN TRI LINE JNM 00:51:58 01:56:56 00:35:01 03:23:55
183 AZNAR IBAÑEZ, EDUARDO C.T. TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ABM 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:23:59
184 MONTAGUD I APARISI, JOSEP VICENT C.D.U.POLITECNICA VALENCIA V1M 00:48:47 02:04:16 00:33:31 03:26:34
185 MIRA POVEDA, ANTONIO C.N.PETRER CARPINTERÍA METÁLICA LA VILLA V1M 00:55:11 01:52:36 00:39:08 03:26:55
186 CANTO MORA, PABLO TRIALCOY ABM 00:49:55 02:01:21 00:36:17 03:27:33
187 VICENTE MONFORT, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE ABM 00:50:43 02:02:42 00:34:20 03:27:45
188 CANTO CHAQUES, PABLO SUHECA.COM TRIATLO ABM 00:51:34 01:57:20 00:39:43 03:28:37
189 SARABIA ESCLAPEZ, ABRAHAM TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE ABM 00:54:09 02:01:06 00:34:46 03:30:01
190 LLORENS COSTA, FRANCISCO JUAN SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. V1M 00:48:35 02:03:05 00:40:47 03:32:27
191 ALARCON GOMEZ, JUAN RAMON NO FEDERADO V1M 00:52:52 02:04:13 00:36:15 03:33:20
192 BAEZA NAVARRO, MANUEL SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. V1M 00:48:43 02:11:33 00:34:29 03:34:45
193 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE V1M 00:54:52 02:04:11 00:36:09 03:35:12
194 BOTELLA GOMAR, JORGE TRIALCOY ABM 00:53:06 02:06:12 00:36:14 03:35:32
195 SANTAMARIA BERNABEU, FRANCESC RUNNING TEAM ABM 00:55:53 01:58:13 00:42:57 03:37:03
196 ROS HERNANDEZ, SERGIO CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA ABM 00:53:33 02:02:49 00:42:52 03:39:14
197 CASTELLS RAMON, PACO SUHECA.COM TRIATLO ABM 00:55:39 02:04:02 00:40:02 03:39:43
198 IVARS RODRIGUES, JOAQUíN NO FEDERADO V1M 00:56:13 02:13:07 00:34:03 03:43:23
199 PEREZ MARIZ, ROMAN 3XTREME ALIMENTACIÓN INTELIGENTE ABM 00:53:47 01:59:34 00:50:39 03:44:00
200 SEMPERE I MARTÍ, ANTONI C.T. BANYERES DE MARIOLA JNM 00:50:42 02:03:44 00:51:25 03:45:51








PUESTO NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORIA Carrera Ciclismo Carrera META
1 FERNANDEZ DE CASTRO AYORA, MARTA TRI SIDE VALENCIA V1F 00:45:44 01:35:46 00:27:05 02:48:35
2 SANCHEZ PASTOR, EVA C.N.PETRER CARPINTERÍA METÁLICA LA VILLA ABF 00:50:38 01:49:09 00:29:37 03:09:24
3 SOTELO REYNOSO, ELIANA KRIST LOBOS TRIATLÒN ABF 00:51:48 01:48:32 00:31:56 03:12:16
4 GUILLEN DOMINGUEZ, MARIA LUISA 3XVLC V1F 00:46:30 01:58:07 00:29:07 03:13:44
5 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, MIRIAM LOBOS TRIATLÒN ABF 00:48:36 01:56:49 00:29:14 03:14:39
6 SANSALONI VERCHER, ROSA SUHECA.COM TRIATLO V1F 00:52:19 01:55:58 00:32:26 03:20:43
7 OSTERVOLD, TRINE LOBOS TRIATLÒN ABF 00:52:05 01:57:02 00:32:14 03:21:21
8 SANCHEZ ORTUÑO, MARIA DEL MAR CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE ABF 00:53:40 01:57:31 00:32:03 03:23:14
9 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA MARIA CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA V1F 00:52:52 01:56:24 00:34:44 03:24:00
10 ALFONSO GRAU, MARIA BEGOÑA TRIPUÇOL V2F 00:54:34 01:57:29 00:32:52 03:24:55
11 SANSANO CANALES, MONICA CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓN ABF 00:53:54 01:58:02 00:34:22 03:26:18
12 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA C. DE CORRER EL GARBI V1F 00:54:48 01:57:22 00:36:05 03:28:15
13 BOLINCHES GUIJARRO, CELIA TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ABF 00:54:26 02:01:09 00:34:39 03:30:14
14 PALLAS CARRASCOSA, LETICIA TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ABF 00:53:30 02:03:08 00:35:09 03:31:47
15 MAS MOLIO, XELO C. DE CORRER EL GARBI V2F 00:56:44 02:00:29 00:37:36 03:34:49
16 GUZMAN RUIZ, MARIA CARMEN KOMANDO 226 ERS ABF 00:54:26 02:05:17 00:36:33 03:36:16
17 VAñó REIG, ANDREA TRIALCOY JNF 00:54:49 02:06:28 00:36:27 03:37:44
18 GIMENEZ PRATS, SILVIA CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA V1F 00:57:09 02:08:13 00:35:53 03:41:15
19 CARRERA ROJAS, ROCIO TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ABF 00:57:57 02:11:50 00:36:01 03:45:48
20 AGULLO ESCLAPEZ, ESMERALDA CLUB TRIELX - ANIP LEVANTE ABF 00:57:27 02:14:59 00:37:30 03:49:56
21 GARCIA COMPANY, MARIBEL SUHECA.COM TRIATLO ABF 01:00:45 02:15:24 00:40:33 03:56:42
22 LOZANO GIMENEZ, MARTA TRI LINE ABF 00:55:06 02:24:43 00:36:59 03:56:48