TODORUN

.

CLASIFICACION CARRERA POPULAR CUMBRES CRUCEÑAS - VILLANUEVA DE LAS CRUCES - 2012











BENJAMIN/ALEVIN
PTO.
APELLIDOS CLUB LOC. TIEMPO
1 ALBERTO MURIEL MARTIN CIUDAD DE LEPE LEPE 2,53
2 FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANCO SANTANA CIUDAD DE LEPE LEPE 2,56
3 ALBA DANTA RUBIO ATLETISMO CURTIUS
3,09
4 FCO. JAVIER PADILLA MUÑOZ MONTEALTO ROCIANA CDO 3,10
5 ESTEBAN VILLEGAS DOMINGUEZ ARCOIRIS SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 3,11
6 CELIA ROSA PEREIRA GODINHO INDEPEDIENTE CARTAYA 3,12
7 PAULA TENORIO PANDOLFO CIUDAD DE LEPE LEPE 3,20
8 BELLA MURIEL MARTIN CIUDAD DE LEPE LEPE 3,21
9 JOSE ANTONIO MONTERROSO GOMEZ INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 3,44
10 DAVID DELGADO MEDEL INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 3,50
11 SERGIO RIVAS MARIANEZ INDEPEDIENTE ZALAMEA REAL 3,58
12 DANIEL GOMEZ GALAN CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA DEL CONDA 3,59
13 MARCO VAN DEN HEUVEL MOTE 2001 INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 4,00
14 ANGEL POLEO GONZALEZ INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 4,16
15 DIEGO ALEJANDRO QUEVEDO CONTRERAS
INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 4,39
16 JORGE PEREZ GONZALEZ INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 6,43
INFANTIL/CADETE
PTO.
APELLIDOS
LOC. TIEMPO
1 PABLO VAZQUEZ SERRANO EL LINCE-BONARES EL CAMPILLO 13,34
2 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ GALAN CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA DEL CONDA 14,26
3 ÁLVARO SANTANA RIVERO CIUDAD DE LEPE LEPE 14,33
4 ANDRES DAMOTA DORADO ATLETISMO CURTIUS
14,58
5 ALEJANDRO JESUS PEREIRA GODINHO
INDEPEDIENTE CARTAYA 15,15
6 LUIS GOMEZ MOTERO INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 17,17
7 JAVIER SOLTERO MONTERDE INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 17,28
8 AIDA ORTA HERRERA HUELVA PUNTA UMBRIA PUNTA UMBRIA 17,44
9 MARIA VIRGINIA CERA RAIMUNDO
HUELVA PUNTA UMBRIA PUNTA UMBRIA 18,00
10 SONIA HERNANDEZ GARZON EL LINCE-BONARES LEPE 18,20
11 ANA DELGADO MEDEL INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 20,00
1000 SERGIO VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ INDEPEDIENTE SEVILLA
GENERAL
PTO.
APELLIDOS CLUB LOC. TIEMPO
1 IGOR TIMBALARI AREIAS SAO JOAO PORTUGAL 26,39
2 ABDELAZIZ ABIDA EL LINCE-BONARES SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 26,41
3 ALI ELFGHIR HUELVA PUNTA UMBRIA CORRALES
27,18
4 FRANCISCO JOSE MURIEL CAMACHO
CIUDAD DE LEPE LEPE 28,14
5 JOSE MANUEL LIMON PEREZ EL LINCE-BONARES BONARES 29,16
6 ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ ARIAS ATLETISMO CURTIUS
30,04
7 ISRAEL LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ C.A. ARACENA ARACENA 30,17
8 JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ BARBA MARATON EL RINCON HUELVA 31,32
9 RICARDO OLLERO DOMINGUEZ EL LINCE-BONARES NIEBLA 31,58
10 LUIS CABRIOTO MORA EL LINCE-BONARES NIEBLA 32,13
11 MARIA BELMONTE MARTINEZ A.D.S. SEVILLA 32,18
12 MANUEL JESUS MARQUEZ GONZALEZ EL LINCE-BONARES CARTAYA 32,22
13 FRANCISCO TENORIO DELGADO CIUDAD DE LEPE LEPE 32,44
14 ANTONIO IZQUIERDO DIAZ EL LINCE-BONARES
32,57
15 TOMAS LUJAN PLIEGO HUELVA PUNTA UMBRIA PUNTA UMBRIA 33,50
16 ANDRES MOTERO CUARESMA INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 34,16
17 CARMELO MORENO MACEDA INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 34,24
18 JOSE LUIS TANDAZO LAPO EL LINCE-BONARES SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 35,42
19 JAIME EXPÓSITO FRANCO C.A. ARACENA ARACENA 35,50
20 ANTONIA LUNA GOMEZ TRIATLON HUELVA HUELVA 35,53
21 FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANCO ORTIZ
INDEPENDIENTE LEPE 35,58
22 LUIS A. URCELAY LOMILLO ARCOIRIS SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 36,56
23 MARIA AUXILIADOR GOMEZ PACHECO
EL LINCE-BONARES SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 37,02
24 JUAN CARLOS PIÑERO ROMERO EL LINCE-BONARES SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 37,02
25 FELIX CASTILLO PALACIOS EL LINCE-BONARES NIEBLA 37,19
26 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SOLTERO HUELVA PUNTA UMBRIA PUNTA UMBRIA 37,28
27 JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ CORRECAMINOS SAN BARTALOME 37,46
28 FERNANDO ROMERO SANCHEZ ATLETISMO VALVERDE CALAÑAS 37,54
29 MARI CARMEN MORO MORA EL LINCE-BONARES NIEBLA 37,57
30 LUIS MESEGUER MARTINEZ INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 38,06
31 JOSE ANTONIO SOTO VIERA INDEPEDIENTE
38,35
32 ANA ROCIO GALAN BELTRAN CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA 39,08
33 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ DIAZ CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA 39,09
34 ANA ISABEL TORRES GUTIERREZ SAN JOSE DE LA RINCON SEVILLA 39,31
35 RAMON GONZALEZ MARQUEZ EL LINCE-BONARES BONARES 40,56
36 SERGIO VAZQUEZ PRADO INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 41,01
37 JOSE MANUEL CHACON CRISPILLO INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 41,05
38 YOLANDA PEREZ GONZALEZ ORIENTACION HUELVA CORRALES 41,37
39 SEBASTIÁN DOMÍNGUEZ DE FREITA C.A. ARACENA ARACENA 41,59
40 JOSEFA DORADO LOZANO ATLETISMO CURTIUS
42,09
41 JESUS MARIA GONZALEZ ROMERO EL LINCE-BONARES SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 42,40
42 JORGE DAMOTA LABRADOR ATLETISMO CURTIUS
42,53
43 JOAQUIN RAMOS GARCIA TRIATLON HUELVA HUELVA 43,05
44 JOSE ANTONIO INSUA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE HUELVA 43,22
45 JOAQUIN QUINTERO CALVO INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 44,04
46 GABRIEL VILLEGAS ESCOBAR ARCOIRIS SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO 45,19
47 ALFREDO MORENO GARCIA INDEPEDIENTE EL POZUELO 45,59
48 MIGUEL ANGEL RIVAS GARCIA INDEPEDIENTE ZALAMEA REAL 47,34
49 JUAN MARIA HENARES MEDEL INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 48,34
50 MARIA DEL CARMEN VAZQUEZ OLMO CD RUNNERS HUELVA SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 49,26
51 MARIA CINTA BOTELLO HERNANDEZ INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 50,12
52 MARIA MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ HUELVA HUELVA 50,16
53 JOSE GARRIDO BURGOS INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 50,16
54 ROBLEDO PEREZ ARANDA HUELVA HUELVA 50,16
55 ANA PEREZ ARANDA HUELVA HUELVA 50,37
GENERAL: FEM
PTO. DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS
LOC. TIEMPO
1 611 MARIA BELMONTE MARTINEZ A.D.S. SEVILLA 32,18
2 771 ANTONIA LUNA GOMEZ TRIATLON HUELVA HUELVA 35,53
3 192 MARIA AUXILIADORA GOMEZ PACHECO
EL LINCE-BONARES SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 37,02
4 536 MARI CARMEN MORO MORA EL LINCE-BONARES NIEBLA 37,57
5 117 ANA ROCIO GALAN BELTRAN CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA 39,08
6 1035 ANA ISABEL TORRES GUTIERREZ SAN JOSE DE LA RINCON SEVILLA 39,31
7 780 YOLANDA PEREZ GONZALEZ ORIENTACION HUELVA CORRALES
41,37
8 78 JOSEFA DORADO LOZANO ATLETISMO CURTIUS
42,09
9 900 MARIA DEL CARMEN VAZQUEZ OLMO
CD RUNNERS HUELVA SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 49,26
10 967 MARIA CINTA BOTELLO HERNANDEZ INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 50,12
11 953 MARIA MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ HUELVA HUELVA 50,16
12 947 ROBLEDO PEREZ ARANDA HUELVA HUELVA 50,16
13 945 ANA PEREZ ARANDA HUELVA HUELVA 50,37
GENERAL: MAS
PTO.
APELLIDOS
LOC. TIEMPO
1 IGOR TIMBALARI AREIAS SAO JOAO PORTUGAL 26,39
2 ABDELAZIZ ABIDA EL LINCE-BONARES SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 26,41
3 ALI ELFGHIR HUELVA PUNTA UMBRIA CORRALES
27,18
4 FRANCISCO JOSE MURIEL CAMACHO CIUDAD DE LEPE LEPE 28,14
5 JOSE MANUEL LIMON PEREZ EL LINCE-BONARES BONARES 29,16
6 ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ ARIAS ATLETISMO CURTIUS
30,04
7 ISRAEL LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ C.A. ARACENA ARACENA 30,17
8 JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ BARBA MARATON EL RINCON HUELVA 31,32
9 RICARDO OLLERO DOMINGUEZ EL LINCE-BONARES NIEBLA 31,58
10 LUIS CABRIOTO MORA EL LINCE-BONARES NIEBLA 32,13
11 MANUEL JESUS MARQUEZ GONZALEZ EL LINCE-BONARES CARTAYA 32,22
12 FRANCISCO TENORIO DELGADO CIUDAD DE LEPE LEPE 32,44
13 ANTONIO IZQUIERDO DIAZ EL LINCE-BONARES
32,57
14 TOMAS LUJAN PLIEGO HUELVA PUNTA UMBRIA PUNTA UMBRIA
33,50
15 ANDRES MOTERO CUARESMA INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 34,16
16 CARMELO MORENO MACEDA INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 34,24
17 JOSE LUIS TANDAZO LAPO EL LINCE-BONARES SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 35,42
18 JAIME EXPÓSITO FRANCO C.A. ARACENA ARACENA 35,50
19 FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANCO ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE LEPE 35,58
20 LUIS A. URCELAY LOMILLO ARCOIRIS SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 36,56
21 JUAN CARLOS PIÑERO ROMERO EL LINCE-BONARES SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 37,02
22 FELIX CASTILLO PALACIOS EL LINCE-BONARES NIEBLA 37,19
23 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SOLTERO HUELVA PUNTA UMBRIA PUNTA UMBRIA
37,28
24 JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ CORRECAMINOS SAN BARTALOME 37,46
25 FERNANDO ROMERO SANCHEZ ATLETISMO VALVERDE CALAÑAS 37,54
26 LUIS MESEGUER MARTINEZ INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 38,06
27 JOSE ANTONIO SOTO VIERA INDEPEDIENTE
38,35
28 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ DIAZ CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA 39,09
29 RAMON GONZALEZ MARQUEZ EL LINCE-BONARES BONARES 40,56
30 SERGIO VAZQUEZ PRADO INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 41,01
31 JOSE MANUEL CHACON CRISPILLO INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 41,05
32 SEBASTIÁN DOMÍNGUEZ DE FREITA C.A. ARACENA ARACENA 41,59
33 JESUS MARIA GONZALEZ ROMERO EL LINCE-BONARES SAN JUAN DEL PTO. 42,40
34 JORGE DAMOTA LABRADOR ATLETISMO CURTIUS
42,53
35 JOAQUIN RAMOS GARCIA TRIATLON HUELVA HUELVA 43,05
36 JOSE ANTONIO INSUA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE HUELVA 43,22
37 JOAQUIN QUINTERO CALVO INDEPEDIENTE HUELVA 44,04
38 GABRIEL VILLEGAS ESCOBAR ARCOIRIS SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO 45,19
39 ALFREDO MORENO GARCIA INDEPEDIENTE EL POZUELO 45,59
40 MIGUEL ANGEL RIVAS GARCIA INDEPEDIENTE ZALAMEA REAL 47,34
41 JUAN MARIA HENARES MEDEL INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 48,34
42 JOSE GARRIDO BURGOS INDEPEDIENTE VVA. DE LAS CRUCES 50,16